Obsadenie č.14 16.10.2011
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 12.kolo | 23.10.2011 o 14,00 hod. | |||||
Streženice | Papradno | Mihálik | Plšek | Šťastný | Hanták | ||
Košeca | Bolešov | Bodorík | Janček | Migat | Turčan | ||
Udiča | Malé Lednice | Milčík | Ondráš | Slaninka | Loužecký | ||
Brvnište | Lysá pod Makytou | Judiny | Papuča | Vadovský | Lieskovský | ||
Borčice | Jasenica | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | Hriadel | Brundza | ||
Visolaje | Horovce | M.Mazán | Bagin | Vrábel | Pribil | ||
Plevník | Dolná Mariková | Koleno | Štefanec | F.Kováč | Peťovský | ||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 12.kolo | 23.10.2011 o 14,00 hod. | |||||
Mikušovce | Pruské | V.Kováčik | Škrovánek | ||||
Kolačín | Dulov | Petrušek | Kuric | ||||
Dolná Breznica | FC Orlové | Juríček | Gašparíková |
| |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Beluša "B" | Pavlačka | Pavlačková | ||||
Podvažie | Sverepec | Bušovský | Folučka | Paška | |||
Koš.Podhradie | Pružina | Švec | J.Eliášek | ||||
Dohňany | Praznov | Kameník | Oselský | ||||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 1.kolo | 23.10.2011 o 14,00 hod. | |||||
Prejta | Kameničany | Puškár | |||||
Tunežice | Kvašov | Weiss | |||||
Červený Kameň | Hradčan Lednica | Brna | |||||
voľno | Zubák | ||||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 12.kolo | 23.10.2011 o 11,30 hod. | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Pruské | SO o 14,00 hod. | Hrenák | P.Kováčik | |||
Kolačín | Bolešov | Kuric | Petrušek | ||||
Prejta | Domaniža | Puškár | |||||
Stupné | Praznov | Folučka | Bušovský | ||||
Borčice | Udiča | SO o 11,30 hod. | J.Eliášek | Gašparíková | |||
Dolná Mariková | Dohňany | SO o 14,00 hod. | Koleno | Paška | |||
Prečín | Ladce | P.Kováčik | Hrenák | ||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 12.kolo | 23.10.2011 o 9,30 hod. | |||||
Ladce | Pruské | Cabaj | |||||
Streženice | Prečín | J.Pecuš | |||||
Udiča | FC Orlové | o 11,30 hod. | Slaninka | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Ilava | Migat | |||||
Domaniža | Sverepec | Rezák | |||||
Stupné | Dohňany | Vadovský | |||||
Plevník | Dolná Mariková | Paška | |||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ 23.10.2011 o 11,30 hod. R AR 1 | |||||||
4.liga D Ilava | Tr. Stankovce | Janček | Škrovánek | ||||
5.liga D Košeca | Papradno | Bulko | Migát | ||||
5.liga D D.Kočkovce | Drietoma | Pavlačka | Pavlačková | ||||
5.liga D Plevník | Šimonovany | Štefanec | Kováč F. | ||||