Obsadenie č.19 30.03.2012
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | ||
I.TRIEDA - muži | 16. kolo | 8.4.2012 o 15,30 hod. | ||||||
Malé Lednice | Bolešov | Mazan | Migat | Zabielny | Lieskovský | |||
Lysá p/Makytou | Papradno | Škrovánek | Bodorík | V.Kováčik | Brundza | |||
Jasenica | Streženice | Milčík | Bagin | Puškár | Peťovský | |||
Horovce | Košeca | Plšek | Koleno | Papuča | Loužecký | |||
D. Mariková | Udiča | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | Kapila | Hanták | |||
Visolaje | Brvnište | Oselský | J.Eliášek | Švec | Mišún | |||
Plevník | Borčice | Mihálik | Zvak | Bušovský | Turčan | |||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 16. kolo | 8.4.2012 o 15,30 hod. | ||||||
FC Orlové | Dulov | Vadovský | Slaninka | |||||
Beluša "B" | Pruské | Juríček | Bezdeda | |||||
Sverepec | Mikušovce | Folučka | Šťastný | |||||
Pružina | Kolačín | Hriadel | P.Kováčik | |||||
Praznov | D. Breznica | Ondráš | Pavlačková | |||||
K. Podhradie | D. Kočkovce | Jakubek | Gašparíková | |||||
Dohňany | Podvažie | Judiny | Brna | Kuric | ||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 16. kolo | 8.4.2012 o 13,00 hod. | ||||||
Domaniža | Bolešov | sobota o 14,00 hod. | Vadovský | Hrenák | ||||
Praznov | Pruské | Pavlačková | Ondráš | |||||
Udiča | Dynamo Orlové | sobota o 15,30 hod. | J.Pecuš | Bielik | ||||
Dohňany | Kolačín | Brna | Kuric | |||||
Ladce | Prejta | sobota o 15,30 hod. | Kuric | Cabaj | ||||
D. Mariková | Stupné | sobota o 15,30 hod. | Bušovský | Tellechea | ||||
Prečín | Borčice | Zabielny | Migat | |||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 16. kolo | 8.4.2012 o 10,30 hod. | ||||||
FC Orlové | Prečín | Slaninka | ||||||
Ilava | Pruské | Cabaj | ||||||
Sverepec | Ladce | Hrenák | ||||||
Dohňany | Streženice | Bielik | ||||||
D. Mariková | Udiča | o 13,00 hod. | J.Pecuš | |||||
Stupné | D. Kočkovce | Tellechea | ||||||
Plevník | Domaniža | Plšek | ||||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ | ||||||||
Plevník | Bošany | V.liga D-8.4.o 13,00 hod. | R - Černej | AR - Bušovský | ||||
Papradno | Dolné Vestenice | III.liga - SŽ-MŽ | ||||||
7.4. sobota o 13,30-15,30 | R - Pavlačka | AR - Pavlačková |