Obsadenie č.28 25.05.2012
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 24. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Horovce | Škrovánek | Bagin | Oselský | Peťovský | ||
Visolaje | Jasenica | Vadovský | Puškár | Šťastný | Mičúch | ||
Borčice | Lysá pod Makytou | Bezdeda | Ronec | Klabník | Hanták | ||
Brvnište | Malé Lednice | Koleno | Bušovský | Černej | Loužecký | ||
Udiča | Bolešov | M.Mazán | Papuča | Jakubek | Turčan | ||
Košeca | Papradno | Migat | Judiny | ObFZ | |||
Plevník | Streženice | J.Eliášek | V.Kováčik | Štefanec | Brundza | ||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 24. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Praznov | Pružina | Zvak | P.Kováčik | ||||
Košecké Podhradie | Sverepec | Švec | Juríček | ||||
Podvažie | Beluša "B" | SO o 13,00 hod. v Beluši | Papuča | V.Kováčik | Španihel | ||
Dolné Kočkovce | FC Orlové | Folučka | Zabielny | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Dulov | M.Pecuš | F.Kováč | ||||
Kolačín | Pruské | Ondráš | Hriadel | ||||
Dohňany-voľno | Mikušovce-odhlásené | ||||||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 19. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Kvašov | Kameničany | Petrušek | |||||
Červený Kameň | Prejta | Gašparíková | |||||
Tunežice | Zubák | R | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | voľno | xxxx | |||||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 16. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Vrchteplá | Tŕstie | Paška | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Bodiná | Hrenák | |||||
Stupné | Podmanín | Mihálik | |||||
Lazy | Šebešťanová | J.Pecuš | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Lúky | v Mestečku | Brna | ||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 24. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Ladce | Dohňany | sobota o 17,00 hod. | J.Eliášek | Sklenár | |||
Dolná Mariková | Udiča | sobota o 17,00 hod. | Vadovský | Tellechea | |||
Borčice | Praznov | nedeľa o 10,00 hod. | Brna | Cabaj | |||
Stupné | Domaniža | Mihálik | |||||
Prejta | Bolešov | Pavlačková | Sklenár | ||||
Kolačín | voľno | xxxx | xxxx | ||||
Prečín | Dynamo Orlové | P.Kováčik | Zvak | ||||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 19. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Šebešťanová | Horovce | Bušovský | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Lysá pod Makytou | Hriadel | Švec | ||||
Sverepec | Podvažie | nedeľa o 14,30 hod. | Bielik | Tellechea | |||
Visolaje | Tuchyňa | Puškár | |||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 24. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Dohňany | sobota o 14,30 hod. | Tellechea | ||||
Stupné | Sverepec | Koleno | |||||
Domaniža | Ilava | Folučka | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | FC Orlové | Bielik | |||||
Udiča | Prečín | o 14,30 hod. | Papuča | ||||
Streženice | Pruské | Pavlačková | |||||
Plevník | Ladce | Tellechea | |||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 16. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Vrchteplá | Košeca | o 14,30 hod. | Paška | ||||
Horná Poruba | Mikušovce | Bezdeda | |||||
Dulov | Tuchyňa | o 14,00 hod. | F.Kováč | ||||
Pružina | Bolešov | o 14,30 hod. | Šťastný | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Lysá pod Makytou | v Lednici | Migat | ||||
I.TRIEDA - ML.ŽIACI | 12. kolo | 3.6.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Horovce | voľno | xxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Košeca | 30.5. ST o 17,30 hod. | Tellechea | ||||
Lednické Rovne | Pružina | Sklenár | |||||
Malé Lednice | Ilava | Malé Lednice ! | Hrenák | ||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ NEDEĽA 3.6.2012 o 14,30 hod. | |||||||
Ilava | Bánovce | R Baška | AR Judiny | 4.liga dorast | |||
Brvnište | Horná Poruba | R Černej | AR Koleno | 5.liga dorast | |||
Plevník | Streženice | R Štefanec | AR J.Eliášek | 5.liga dorast | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Kanianka | R Maretta | AR Folučka | 5.liga dorast | |||
Košeca | Drietoma | R Sokol | AR Migat | 5.liga dorast | |||