Obsadenie č.30 11.06.2012
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 26. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Borčice | Horovce | Vadovský | Barenčík | ||||
Brvnište | Jasenica | Pavlačka | Janček | Brundza | |||
Udiča | Lysá pod Makytou | R | Folučka | Loužecký | |||
Košeca | Malé Lednice | M.Pecuš | M.Mazan | Švec | Turčan | ||
Plevník | Papradno | Ondráš | Vyletelka | Lieskovský | |||
Visolaje | Dolná Mariková | Koleno | Migat | Peťovský | |||
Streženice | Bolešov | Oselský | Monček | Mihálik | Chalmoviansky | ||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 26. kolo | 10.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Podvažie | Pružina | J.Eliášek | R.Eliášek | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Sverepec | Gašparíková | Bušovský | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Beluša "B" | Petrušek | Zigo | ||||
Kolačín | FC Orlové | F.Kováč | Pavlačková | ||||
Dohňany | Pruské | Judiny | Kapila | ||||
Košecké Podhradie | Praznov | V.Kováčik | Brna | ||||
Mikušovce-odhlásené | Dulov-voľno | ||||||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 21. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Červený Kameň | Zubák | Uhrín | |||||
Kameničany | voľno | xxxxx | |||||
Kvašov | Prejta | Hriadel | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Tunežice | Klabník | Milčík | Hanták | |||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 18. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Podmanín | o 13,00 hod. | Puškár | ||||
Bodiná | Tŕstie | Zvak | |||||
Stupné | Lúky | Hrenák | |||||
Vrchteplá | Šebešťanová | sobota o 11,00 hod. | Paška | ||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Lazy pod Makytou | v Mestečku SO o 15,00 hod. | J.Pecuš | ||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 26. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Borčice | Dohňany | nedeľa o 10,00 hod. | Švec | Sklenár | |||
Stupné | Udiča | Hrenák | |||||
Prejta | Praznov | Bielik | Sklenár | ||||
Kolačín | Domaniža | Pavlačková | F.Kováč | ||||
Prečín | voľno | xxxxx | xxx | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Ladce | nedeľa o 17,00 hod. | Bodorík | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Bolešov | Puškár | |||||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 21. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Sverepec | Brna | V.Kováčik | ||||
Šebešťanová | Tuchyňa | Paška | |||||
Horovce | Lysá pod Makytou | o 14,00 hod. | Hriadel | ||||
Visolaje | Podvažie | Migat | |||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 26. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Domaniža | Dohňany | Koleno | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Sverepec | Bielik | |||||
Udiča | Ilava | o 14,30 hod. | Folučka | ||||
Streženice | FC Orlové | J.Pecuš | |||||
Plevník | Pruské | Mihálik | |||||
Stupné | Dolná Mariková | Bušovský | |||||
Ladce | Prečín | Judiny | |||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 18. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Horná Poruba | Tuchyňa | Gašparíková | |||||
Mikušovce | Košeca | o 14,30 hod. | Milčík | ||||
Dulov | Lysá pod Makytou | o 14,00 hod. | Judiny | ||||
Vrchteplá | Bolešov | o 14,30 hod. | P.Kováčik | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Pružina | v Lednici | Migat | ||||
I.TRIEDA - ML.ŽIACI | 14. kolo | 17.6.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Horovce | Košeca | o 10,30 hod. | Cabaj | ||||
voľno | Pružina | xxxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Ilava | P.Kováčik | |||||
Lednické Rovne | Malé Lednice | sobota o 10,30 hod. | M.Pecuš | ||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ NEDEĽA 17.6.2012 o 14,30 hod. | R | AR | AR2 | ||||
Ilava | Nová Dubnica | Klabník | Petrušek | 4.liga dorast | |||
Plevník | Chynorany | Vyletelka | Ontráš | 5.liga dorast | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Šimonovany | Murín | Bušovský | 5.liga dorast | |||
Košeca | St. Turá | Maretta | Švec | 5.liga dorast | |||
Papradno | Kanianka | R.Eliášek | J.Eliášek | 5.liga dorast |