Obsadenie č.9 23.09.2012
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 8.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Plevník | Visolaje | Mako | Bagin | ||||
Horovce | Košeca | Milčík | Gašparíková | Hanták | |||
Dolná Mariková | Lysá | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | ||||
Brvnište | Jasenica | Briestenský | Paška | Loužecký | |||
Malé Lednice | Streženice | Ondráš | Pavlačková | Štefanec | |||
Papradno | Tuchyňa | Migat | Petrušek | ||||
Udiča | Dolné Kočkovce | Brundza | Koleno | ||||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 8.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Lazy | Sverepec | F.Kováč | Bielik | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Kolačín | Puškár | R | ||||
FC Orlové | Praznov | sobota o 15,30 hod. | Brundza | Paška | |||
Bolešov | Dohňany | V.Kováčik | Kapila | ||||
Dulov | Beluša | Zvak | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Hradčan Lednica | Vadovský | Tellechea | ||||
Podvažie | Pružina | Brna | |||||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 8.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Kameničany | Tunežice | Hriadel | |||||
Kvašov | Prejta | Uhrín | |||||
Zubák | Pruské | Hromádka | |||||
Tŕstie | Červený Kameň | Bušovský | |||||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 8.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Podmanín | Folučka | |||||
Bodiná | Stupné | Tomášek | |||||
Šebešťanová | ŠK fan-club Púchov | Šťastný | |||||
Lúky | Vrchteplá | Borčický | |||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 8.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 13,00 hod. | |||||
Domaniža | Udiča | sobota o 14,00 hod. | Mihálik | Vadovský | |||
Košeca | Sverepec | sobota o 15,30 hod. | Ondráš | Cabaj | |||
Dolná Mariková | Praznov | sobota o 15,30 hod. | Koleno | Tellechea | |||
Bolešov | Visolaje | Kapila | V.Kováčik | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Dohňany | Folučka | |||||
Prejta | Streženice | Hriadel | Cabaj | ||||
Borčice | Ladce | o 10,30 hod. | R | Cabaj | |||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 6.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 13,00 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | voľno | XXXXXXXXXX | |||||
Lysá | Podvažie | Bielik | F.Kováč | ||||
Košecké Podhradie | Mikušovce | xxxxxxxxxx | xxxxxxxxxxx | ||||
Pruské | Vrchteplá | Hromádka | |||||
Horovce | Tuchyňa | Gašparíková | Milčík | ||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 8.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Plevník | Sverepec | Brundza | |||||
Ladce | Košeca | Hriadel | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Prečín | o 13,00 hod. | J.Pecuš | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Vrchteplá | Borčický | |||||
Ilava | Domaniža | Pavlačková | |||||
Pruské | Streženice | Bagin | |||||
Udiča | Dolné Kočkovce | o 13,00 hod. | Koleno | ||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 6.kolo | 30.9.2012 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Horovce | Tomášek | |||||
Lysá | Lazy | Bielik | |||||
Horná Poruba | Mikušovce | Ondráš | |||||
Bolešov | Pružina | Brna | |||||
FK Lednica | voľno | XXXXXXXXXX | |||||
Prípravky ObFZ 29.9.2012 - SOBOTA - o 10,00 hod. | |||||||
R | R | ||||||
Skupina A | Nová Dubnica | Bagin | Gašparíková |