Obsadenie č.14 29.10.2012
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 4.11.2012 o 13,30 hod. | 13.kolo | |||||
Streženice | Plevník | Puškár | Milčík | Furik | Hanták | ||
Jasenica | Tuchyňa | Zvak | Folučka | Šťastný | |||
Lysá | Dolné Kočkovce | Gašparíková | F.Kováč | Kapila | Štefanec | ||
Košeca | Udiča | Jakubek | Bagin | Brna | Španihel | ||
Visolaje | Papradno | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | Mazan | |||
Horovce | Malé Lednice | Brundza | Vadovský | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Brvnište | Mako | Bodorík | Loužecký | |||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 4.11.2012 o 13,30 hod. | 13.kolo | |||||
Beluša | Lazy | Bušovský | Mihálik | ||||
Dohňany | Hradčan Lednica | V.Kováčik | Petrušek | ||||
Praznov | Pružina | Koleno | Borčický | ||||
Kolačín | Podvažie | Hriadel | Miakiš | ||||
Sverepec | Košecké Podhradie | Hrenák | Tomášek | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Dulov | Migat | Hromádka | ||||
FC Orlové | Bolešov | SO o 13,30 hod. | Milčík | Škrovánek | |||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 4.11.2012 o 11,00 hod. | 13.kolo | |||||
Dohňany | Domaniža | Petrušek | V.Kováčik | ||||
Visolaje | Streženice | J.Pecuš | M.Pecuš | ||||
Praznov | Ladce | Borčický | Koleno | ||||
Sverepec | Borčice | Tomášek | Hrenák | ||||
Udiča | Prejta | SO o 13,30 hod. | Hrenák | Tellechea | |||
Košeca | Dynamo Orlové | SO o 13,30 hod. | Brna | Cabaj | |||
Dolná Mariková | Bolešov | SO o 13,30 hod. | Vadovský | Šťastný | |||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 4.11.2012 o 9,00 hod. | 13.kolo | |||||
Domaniža | Plevník | o 10,00 hod. | Koleno | ||||
Vrchteplá | Streženice | Folučka | |||||
Prečín | Dolné Kočkovce | Brundza | |||||
Košeca | Udiča | Cabaj | |||||
Sverepec | Pruské | Tomášek | |||||
Ladce | Ilava | Hromádka | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Dynamo Orlové | o 11,00 hod. | Bodorík | ||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ | 3.11.2012 - SOBOTA | R | AR | ||||
Orlové | Beluša | o 10,30 hod. | Briestenský | Vadovský | 2.liga ženy | ||
Dohňany | Nováky | o 10,00 - 12,00 hod. | Papuča | Migat | 3.liga SŽ - MŽ | ||
| |||||||
4.11.2012 - NEDEĽA | |||||||
Pov. Bystrica | Vrbové | o 13,00 hod. | Kvaššay | 4.liga dorast | |||
Kolačín | Papradno | o 11,00 hod. | Miakiš | Hriadeľ | 5.liga dorast | ||
Dolné Kočkovce | Stará Turá | o 11,00 hod. | Furik | Milčík | 5.liga dorast | ||
Nová Dubnica | Kanianka | o 10,00 - 12,00 hod. | Jakubek | Sklenár | 3.liga SŽ - MŽ |