Obsadenie č.27 26.05.2013
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
I.TRIEDA - muži | 24. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Plevník | Tuchyňa | Škrovánek | Hriadel | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Streženice | Klabník | Eliášek | Mazan | |||
Udiča | Jasenica | Vadovský | Borčický | Jurena | |||
Papradno | Lysá | Milčík | Petrušek | Loužecký | |||
Malé Lednice | Košeca | Gašparíková | Kapila | Štefanec | |||
Brvnište | Visolaje | Folučka | Tomášek | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Horovce | Brundza | Bušovský | ||||
II.TRIEDA - muži | 24. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Lazy | Hradčan Lednica | Ježovica | |||||
Pružina | Beluša | Zvak | Tellechea | ||||
Podvažie | Dohňany | Zábielny | Tellechea | ||||
Košecké Podhradie | Praznov | Bagin | Hromádka | ||||
Dulov | Kolačín | Pavlačková | Sklenár | ||||
Bolešov | Sverepec | M.Pecuš | Ježovica | ||||
FC Orlové | Dolná Breznica | SO o 17,00 hod. | Migat | Milčík | |||
III.A.TRIEDA - muži | 19. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Pruské | Tŕstie | F.Kováč | |||||
Kvašov | Prejta | Migat | |||||
Kameničany | Tunežice | Kováčik | |||||
Zubák | Červený Kameň | Brna | |||||
III.B.TRIEDA - muži | 19. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Dynamo Orlové | v Mestečku | Uhrín | ||||
Vrchteplá | Stupné | Oselský | |||||
Lúky | Podmanín | Černej | |||||
Šebešťanová | Bodiná | Mako | |||||
I.TRIEDA-dorast | 24. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Domaniža | Streženice | SO o 14,00 hod. | Koleno | ||||
Ladce | Dohňany | SO o 17,00 hod. | Hromádka | Cabaj | |||
Borčice | Visolaje | NE o 10,30 hod. | Petrušek | Bagin | |||
Prejta | Praznov | F.Kováč | Cabaj | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Sverepec | Koleno | |||||
Bolešov | Udiča | M.Pecuš | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Košeca | SO o 17,00 hod. | Borčický | Vadovský | |||
II.TRIEDA-dorast | 16. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Tuchyňa | Tellechea | Zabielny | ||||
Horovce | Vrchteplá | Sklenár | Pavlačková | ||||
Pruské | Mikušovce | SO o 17,00 hod. | Pavlačková | Gašparíková | |||
voľno | Podvažie | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Lysá | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
I.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 24. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Plevník | Streženice | Brundza | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Domaniža | R | |||||
Udiča | Vrchteplá | NE o 14,30 hod. | Borčický | ||||
Pruské | Prečín | Sklenár | |||||
Ilava | Košeca | Cabaj | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Sverepec | Tellechea | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Ladce | NE o 14,30 hod. | Bušovský | ||||
II.TRIEDA - ST.ŽIACI | 16. kolo | 2.6.2013 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
FK Lednica | Pružina | Škrovánek | |||||
Bolešov | Mikušovce | Kováčik | |||||
Horná Poruba | Lazy | Ježovica | |||||
Lysá | Horovce | Migat | |||||
Prípravky ObFZ 1.6.2013 sobota o 10,00 hod. R | R | ||||||
Skupina C | Orlové | Tellechea | Zábielny | odložené |