Obsadenie č.4 30.08.2014
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Ilava | Bolešov | Šamaj | Klabník | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Plevník | Milčík | Migát | ||||
Malé Lednice | Jasenica | Brundza | Mihálik | Mazan | |||
Visolaje | Tuchyňa | Gašparíková | Hriadel | ||||
Dulov | Dolné Kočkovce | so v Zubáku | Petrušek | Škrovánek | J.Pecuš | Španihel | |
Brvnište | Košeca | Koleno | Folučka | Šťastný | |||
Horná Poruba | Papradno | Kováčik | Juríček | Pastorek | |||
7. liga - muži | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Beluša B | Stupné | Hromádka | |||||
Sverepec | Podvažie | Kováč | Kapila | ||||
Šebešťanová | Kvašov | Tellechea | |||||
Pružina | Udiča | Zvak | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Dolná Mariková | Petrušek | |||||
Borčice B | Koš. Podhradie | Zigo | Cabaj | Hanták | |||
Praznov | Pruské | Vadovský | |||||
8. liga - muži SK. A | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Tunežice | Kameničany | Ježovica | |||||
Červený Kameň | Prejta | v Zubáku | Orálek | ||||
Mikušovce | Streženice B | Ďurčo | |||||
Dolná Breznica | Kolačín | Brna | |||||
8. liga - muži SK. B | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
voľná | Bodiná | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
MŠK P.B. | Tŕstie | so o 15,00 h. | Vadovský | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | ŠK fc Púchov | Mako | |||||
Lúky | Dohňany | Sklenár | |||||
Vrchteplá | Podmanín | Sulovský | |||||
6. liga-dorast SK. A | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Horovce | Ladce | so o 16,00 h. | Hromádka | ||||
Tuchyňa | Bolešov | so o 16,00 h. | Cabaj | Gašparíková | |||
Mikušovce | Dohňany | Brna | Ďurčo | ||||
Horná Poruba | Lysá pod Makytou | so o 16,00 h. | Kapila | Hriadel | |||
6. liga-dorast SK. B | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Udiča | Pružina | so o 16,00 h. | Tellechea | Mihálik | |||
Sverepec | Praznov | Kapila | Kováč | ||||
voľná | Dolná Mariková | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Dolné Kočkovce | Folučka | Šťastný | ||||
4. liga - ŽIACI | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Ilava | Lysá pod Makytou | Hromádka | D.Komorník | ||||
Sverepec | Plevník | Hriadel | |||||
Streženice | Jasenica-Stupné | Sklenár | |||||
voľná | Udiča | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Pruské | Dolná Mariková | Cabaj | O.Komorník | ||||
Domaniža | Košeca | Koleno | |||||
Prečín | Ladce | Tellechea | |||||
5. liga - ŽIACI | 4.kolo | 7.9.2014 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
voľná | Borčice-Bolešov | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Visolaje | Zubák | Vadovský | |||||
Šebešťanová-Podvažie | Kvašov | ne o 13,15 h. | Zvak | ||||
Pružina | Tuchyňa | Mako | |||||
Lazy | Hradčan Lednica | Migát | |||||
Mikušovce | Dohňany | Ďurčo | |||||
Horná Poruba | Kolačín | Pastorek | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek | |||||||
Ilava | SO 06.08.2014 | o 10,00 hod. | Cabaj | Skupina A | |||
Dulov | SO 06.08.2014 | o 10,00 hod. | Kováč | Ďurčo | Skupina B | ||
Sverepec | SO 06.08.2014 | o 10,00 hod. | Tellechea | Brundza | Skupina D | ||
Dohrávka 2.kolo Dorast B | 3.9.2014 - streda | ||||||
Pružina | Dolná Mariková | o 16,30 hod. | Brna | Milčík | |||
4.liga SZ Dorast 6.kolo | |||||||
Borčice | Beluša | 07.09. 13.30h | Majerík | Zigo |