Obsadenie č.5 07.09.2014
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Papradno | Ilava | Mako | Klabník | Papuča | |||
Košeca | Horná Poruba | Fúrik | Hrenák | Sklenár | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Brvnište | Zvak | Sulovský | Brna | |||
Tuchyňa | Dulov | M.Sluk | Opatovský | Hriadel | |||
Jasenica | Visolaje | Zigo | Šamaj | Mihálik | |||
Plevník | Malé Lednice | Vadovský | Kvaššay | Oselský | Španihel | ||
Bolešov | Lysá pod Makytou | Janček | Hromádka | Vyletelka | Hanták | ||
7. liga - muži | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Pruské | Beluša B | Pastorek | Kováč | ||||
Koš. Podhradie | Praznov | Miakiš | Orálek | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Borčice B | Juríček | Kapila | ||||
Udiča | Hradčan Lednica | Migát | Petrušek | ||||
Kvašov | Pružina | Ďurčo | Cabaj | Černej | |||
Podvažie | Šebešťanová | PO 15.9. o 16,00 h. | Koleno | Tellechea | Brundza | ||
Stupné | Sverepec | so o 16,00 h. | Mihálik | Mako | |||
8. liga - muži SK. A | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Kolačín | Tunežice | Ježovica | |||||
Streženice B | Dolná Breznica | Koleno | |||||
Prejta | Mikušovce | Kováčik | |||||
Kameničany | Červený Kameň | Škrovánek | |||||
8. liga - muži SK. B | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 16 hod. | |||||
Podmanín | voľná | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dohňany | Vrchteplá | Milčík | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Lúky | v Mestečku o 15,00 hod. | J.Pecuš | ||||
Tŕstie | Dynamo Orlové | Brundza | |||||
Bodiná | MŠK P.B. | Tellechea | |||||
6. liga-dorast SK. A | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Horovce | Brna | |||||
Dohňany | Horná Poruba | Milčík | |||||
Tuchyňa | Mikušovce | so o 16,00 h. | Zigo | Kapila | |||
Ladce | Bolešov | so o 13,15 hod. | Pastorek | Hriadel | |||
6. liga-dorast SK. B | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Udiča | Sulovský | Zvak | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Jasenica | so o 16,00 h. | Migát | Milčík | |||
Praznov | voľná | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Pružina | Sverepec | Koleno | |||||
4. liga - ŽIACI | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Ladce | Ilava | Hriadel | |||||
Košeca | Prečín | 13.9.2014 SO o 16,00 | Cabaj | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Domaniža | ne o 13,15 h. | Juríček | ||||
Udiča | Pruské | ne o 13,15 h. | Petrušek | ||||
Jasenica-Stupné | voľná | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Plevník | Streženice | Vadovský | |||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Sverepec | Brna | |||||
5. liga - ŽIACI | 5.kolo | 14.9.2014 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Kolačín | voľná | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dohňany | Horná Poruba | Milčík | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Mikušovce | Hromádka | D.Komorník | ||||
Lazy | Tuchyňa | ne o 13,15 h. | Migát | ||||
Kvašov | Pružina | v Horovciach | Pastorek | ||||
Zubák | Šebešťanová-Podvažie | Kapila | |||||
Borčice-Bolešov | Visolaje | v Bolešove | Petrušek | O.Komorník | |||
Turnaje prípraviek | |||||||
Košeca | odložené | Skupina A | |||||
Lednica | odložené | o 10,00 hod. | Kováč | Ďurčo | Skupina B | ||
Beluša | PO 15.09.2014 | o 10,00 hod. | Hriadel | Cabaj | Skupina C | ||
Prečín | odložené | Skupina D | |||||
4.liga SZ Dorast 7.kolo | |||||||
Plevník | Tr. Stankovce | zrušené | Kvaššay | Vadovský |