Obsadenie č.6 17.09.2014
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Ilava | Lysá pod Makytou | Škrovánek | Ježovica | Mazan | |||
Papradno | Košeca | Sulovský | Brundza | Zvak | Španihel | ||
Malé Lednice | Bolešov | Migát | Ďurčo | Vadovský | Štefanec | ||
Visolaje | Plevník | Šamaj | Orálek | Pastorek | Hanták | ||
Dulov | Jasenica | so | Hromádka | Juríček | Kapila | ||
Brvnište | Tuchyňa | Klabník | Mako | Mihálik | |||
Horná Poruba | Dolné Kočkovce | Jakúbek | Hrenák | Černej | |||
7. liga - muži | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Beluša B | Sverepec | Hriadel | Kvaššay | ||||
Pruské | Koš. Podhradie | Brna | Sklenár | ||||
Šebešťanová | Stupné | Briestenský | Kvasnica | ||||
Pružina | Podvažie | Kováč | Šťastný | ||||
Hradčan Lednica | Kvašov | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | ||||
Borčice B | Udiča | Gašparíková | Judíny | ||||
Praznov | Dolná Mariková | Oselský | Cabaj | ||||
8. liga - muži SK. A | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Tunežice | Červený Kameň | Petrušek | |||||
Kolačín | Streženice B | Kováčik | |||||
Mikušovce | Kameničany | Zigo | |||||
Dolná Breznica | Prejta | Juríček | |||||
8. liga - muži SK. B | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
voľná | MŠK P.B. | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Bodiná | Folučka | |||||
Podmanín | Dohňany | Tellechea | |||||
Lúky | Tŕstie | Fúrik | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Vrchteplá | v Mestečku | Milčík | ||||
6. liga-dorast SK. A | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 12,45 hod. | |||||
Horovce | Bolešov | ne o 15,30 h. | Hromádka | ||||
Mikušovce | Ladce | Zigo | Hromádka | ||||
Horná Poruba | Tuchyňa | so o 15,30 h. | Cabaj | Zigo | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | Dohňany | Milčík | Fúrik | ||||
6. liga-dorast SK. B | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 12,45 hod. | |||||
Udiča | Sverepec | so o 15,30 h. | Sulovský | Mihálik | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Dolná Mariková | Kováč | Pastorek | ||||
voľná | Pružina | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Praznov | Mako | Mihálik | ||||
4. liga - ŽIACI | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Ilava | Sverepec | Cabaj | |||||
voľná | Plevník | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Streženice | Lysá pod Makytou | Brna | |||||
Ladce | Košeca | Hriadel | |||||
Pruské | Jasenica-Stupné | Ďurčo | O.Komorník | ||||
Domaniža | Udiča | Mihálik | |||||
Prečín | Dolná Mariková | Brundza | |||||
5. liga - ŽIACI | 6.kolo | 21.9.2014 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
voľná | Visolaje | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Kolačín | Dohňany | ne o 12,45 h. | Kováčik | D.Komorník | |||
Šebešťanová-Podvažie | Borčice-Bolešov | ne o 12,45 h. | Kvasnica | ||||
Pružina | Zubák | Vadovský | |||||
Lazy | Kvašov | Migát | |||||
Mikušovce | Tuchyňa | Kapila | |||||
Horná Poruba | Hradčan Lednica | Ježovica | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek | |||||||
Kolačín | SO 20.09.2014 | o 10,00 hod. | Petrušek | Skupina A | |||
Zubák | SO 20.09.2014 | o 10,00 hod. | Juríček | Kováčik | Skupina B | ||
FC Púchov | SO 20.09.2014 | o 13,00 hod. | Ježovica | Migát | v Mestečku | Skupina C | |
M.Lednice | SO 20.09.2015 | o 10,00 hod. | Tellechea | Mihálik | Skupina D | ||
4.liga SZ Dorast 8.kolo | |||||||
Borčice | Plevník | 21.09. 13.00h | Judíny | Gašparíková | |||
6.kolo 3.ligaSever SŽ/MŽ | 20.9.2014 SO | ||||||
Dubnica nad Váhom "B" | Papradno | 14,00 - 16,00 hod | Ševčík | Gašparíková | |||
Dohrávka 5.kola 6.liga dospelí | 19.9.2014 - piatok | ||||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Brvnište | o 16,00 hod. | Zvak | J.Pecuš | Brna | Španihel | |
Dohrávka 5.kola 6.liga dorast B | 18.9.2014 - štvrtok | ||||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Udiča | o 16,00 hod. | Brna | J.Pecuš |