Obsadenie č.23 05.05.2015
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 21.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 16,30 hod. | |||||
Malé Lednice | Ilava | Migát | Ďurnek | Brundza | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | Visolaje | Ďurčo | Kvasnica | Fúrik | |||
Bolešov | Dulov | Brna | Zigo | Uhrín | |||
Plevník | Brvnište | Hromádka | Černej | Folučka | Španihel | ||
Jasenica | Horná Poruba | Mihálik | A.Pecuš | Oselský | |||
Tuchyňa | Papradno | Bagín | Kováč | Petrušek | Mazan | ||
Dolné Kočkovce | Košeca | Tellechea | Sklenár | Cabaj | |||
7. liga - muži | 21.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 16,30 hod. | |||||
Šebešťanová | Beluša B | J.Pecuš | Ďurek | Horečný | |||
Sverepec | Pružina | Koleno | Blaško | ||||
voľno | Hradčan Lednica | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Podvažie | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Kvašov | Praznov | Gašparíková | Vyletelka | Pavlačková | |||
Udiča | Pruské | Ondráš | O.Komorník | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Koš. Podhradie | Hrenák | Galbavý | Vadovský | |||
8. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 16,30 hod. | |||||
nadstavba o postup | |||||||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Kolačín | so o 15,00 hod. | Vadovský | Ďurnek | |||
Prejta | Dohňany | D.Komorník | Judíny | ||||
Tunežice | Podmanín | Hriadel | |||||
Dol. Breznica | Bodiná | Kováčik | Kapila | ||||
Podmanín | Dol. Breznica | 8.5.2015 o 16,30 hod. | Blaško | Mihálik | |||
8. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 16,30 hod. | |||||
nadstavba o umiestnenie | |||||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Mikušovce | v Mestečku | Briestenský | ||||
Streženice B | Lúky | SO 9.5.2015 o 16,30 hod. | Petrušek | ||||
Vrchteplá | Č. Kameň | Mako | |||||
Tŕstie | Kameničany | Ježovica | |||||
6. liga-dorast | 3.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 13,45 hod. | |||||
nadstavba o postup | |||||||
Dolná Mariková | Ladce | so 9.5.2015 o 14,30 hod. | Ďurčo | Migát | |||
Horovce | Dolné Kočkovce | so o 16,30 hod. | M.Pecuš | A.Pecuš | |||
Tuchyňa | Udiča | NE o 13,45 hod. | Petrušek | Kováč | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | Jasenica | Kvasnica | Ďurčo | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Tuchyňa | 8.5.2015 o 11,00 hod. | Petrušek | Kapila | |||
6. liga-dorast | 3.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 13,45 hod. | |||||
nadstavba o umiestnenie | |||||||
Praznov | Bolešov | Brundza | Ďurnek | ||||
Sverepec | Horná Poruba | Blaško | Koleno | ||||
voľno | Dohňany | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
voľno | Mikušovce | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
4. liga - ŽIACI | 21.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Streženice | Ilava | Hriadel | |||||
Sverepec | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Pruské | Migát | |||||
Plevník | Domaniža | Tellechea | |||||
Jasenica-Stupné | Prečín | v Jasenici | Horečný | ||||
Udiča | Ladce | Brna | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Košeca | o 13,45 hod. | Galbavý | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Jasenica/Stupné | 8.5.2015 PI o 16,30 hod. | Tellechea | predohrávka 24.kola | |||
5. liga - ŽIACI | 21.kolo | 10.5.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Šebešťanová-Podvažie | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Visolaje | Pružina | Mihálik | |||||
Borčice-Bolešov | Lazy | v Bolešove | Kapila | ||||
Zubák | Mikušovce | Kováč | |||||
Kvašov | Horná Poruba | v Horovciach | J.Pecuš | ||||
Tuchyňa | Kolačín | o 11,00 hod. | Cabaj | ||||
Hradčan Lednica | Dohňany | A.Pecuš | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek | |||||||
Dulov | SO 9.5.2015 | o 10,00 hod. | Kapila | Skupina A | |||
Kolačín | SO 9.5.2015 | o 10,00 hod. | O.Komorník | D.Komorník | Skupina B | ||
Hradčan Lednica | SO 9.5.2015 | o 13,00 hod. | Kováč | Skupina D | |||
Beluša | PIA 8.5.2015 | o 10,00 hod. | Brundza | Skupina C |