Obsadenie č.4 30.08.2015
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 6.9.2015 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Papradno | Jasenica | Zvak | Galbavý | Klabník | Španihel | ||
Dolné Kočkovce | Horná Poruba | Opatovský | Petrušek | Kováčik | |||
Ilava | Dulov | Zigo | Šamaj | Miakiš | |||
Tuchyňa | Malé Lednice | M.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | Škrovánek | |||
Bolešov | Košeca | Papuča | Cabaj | Kapila | Mičúch | ||
Plevník | Lysá pod Makytou | Migát | Hriadel | Tellechea | |||
Košecké Podhradie | Udiča | Janček | Pastorek | Orálek | |||
7. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 6.9.2015 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Podmanín | Podvažie | Ďurek | Hrenák | ||||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Pružina | o 14,00 hod. | Bagin | Milčík | |||
Šebešťanová | Hradčan Lednica | Mihálik | Horečný | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Dohňany | Oselský | Lamžo | ||||
Kvašov | Kolačín | Eliášek | Vyletelka | ||||
Visolaje | Sverepec | Brundza | Vadovský | ||||
Praznov | Pruské | Folučka | O.Komorník | D.Komorník | |||
8. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 6.9.2015 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Lazy pod Makytou | v Mestečku | Mako | ||||
Vrchteplá | Mikušovce | Koleno | |||||
Kameničany | Prejta | Černej | Uhrín | ||||
Bolešov B | Dolná Breznica | o 13,15 hod. | Cabaj | Kapila | |||
Dynamo Orlové | Bodiná | Milčík | Bagin | ||||
Červený Kameň | Tŕstie | Brna | |||||
6. liga - dorast | 3.kolo | 6.9.2015 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Udiča | Jasenica | so o 16,00 hod. | Migát | Lamžo | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Prejta | Petrušek | Kováčik | ||||
Bolešov | Kolačín | so | D.Komorník | Kapila | |||
Tuchyňa | Dohňany | so o 16,00 hod. | O.Komorník | Zigo | |||
Horná Poruba | Lysá pod Makytou | so o 16,00 hod. | A.Pecuš | J.Pecuš | |||
Plevník | Sverepec | Hriadel | Migát | ||||
Praznov-Podmanín | Pruské | v Podmaníne | O.Komorník | D.Komorník | |||
4. liga - žiaci | 3.kolo | 6.9.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Papradno | Jasenica | Mihálik | |||||
Domaniža | Ladce | Vadovský | |||||
Prečín | Pružina | so | Koleno | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Lysá pod Makytou | o 13,15 hod. | Lamžo | ||||
Dohňany | Košeca | Brna | |||||
Plevník | Sverepec | Brundza | |||||
voľno | Udiča | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
5. liga - žiaci | 3.kolo | 6.9.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Horovce | Lazy pod Makytou | v Kvašove | Zigo | ||||
voľno | Mikušovce | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Zubák | Hradčan Lednica | Kapila | |||||
Borčice-Bolešov | Horná Poruba | v Bolešove | Miakiš | ||||
Turnaje prípraviek - 1. kolo | |||||||
Dulov | SO 5.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Cabaj | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | SO 5.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | A.Pecuš | |||||
Udiča | SO 5.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Petrušek | Kováčik | ||||
Sverepec | SO 5.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Mihálik | Horečný | ||||
Koš. Podhradie-Košeca | NE 6.9.2015 o 12,00 hod. | v Košeckom Podhradí | Pastorek | Orálek | |||
Turnaje prípraviek - 1. kolo | |||||||
Beluša | UTO 1.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Cabaj | Hriadel |