Obsadenie č.6 11.09.2015
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 5.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Jasenica | Sluk | D.Komorník | O.Komorník | |||
Ilava | Papradno | Zigo | Lamžo | ||||
Tuchyňa | Horná Poruba | Mako | Milčík | Španihel | |||
Bolešov | Dulov | Papuča | Kapila | Tellechea | |||
Plevník | Malé Lednice | Brundza | Galbavý | ||||
Košecké Podhradie | Košeca | Oselský | Cabaj | ||||
Udiča | Lysá pod Makytou | Zvak | Blaško | ||||
7. liga - muži | 5.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Podvažie | o 14,00 hod. | Migát | ||||
Šebešťanová | Podmanín | Klabník | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Pružina | Petrušek | Bagin | ||||
Kvašov | Hradčan Lednica | Černej | Uhrín | ||||
Visolaje | Dohňany | Briestenský | Mičúch | ||||
Praznov | Kolačín | Mihálik | Horečný | ||||
Pruské | Sverepec | M.Pecuš | Kováčik | ||||
8. liga - muži | 5.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Vrchteplá | Lazy pod Makytou | Folučka | |||||
Kameničany | ŠK fc Púchov | Pastorek | |||||
Bolešov B | Mikušovce | o 12,45 hod. | Pastorek | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | Prejta | Hriadel | |||||
Červený Kameň | Dolná Breznica | Burian | |||||
Tŕstie | Bodiná | Fúrik | |||||
6. liga - dorast | 5.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 12,45 hod. | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Jasenica | D.Komorník | O.Komorník | ||||
Bolešov | Udiča | so | O.Komorník | D.Komorník | |||
Tuchyňa | Prejta | so o 15,30 hod. | Petrušek | Kováčik | |||
Horná Poruba | Kolačín | so o 15,30 hod. | Migát | Lamžo | |||
Plevník | Dohňany | Galbavý | Brundza | ||||
Praznov-Podmanín | Lysá pod Makytou | v Podmaníne | Horečný | Mihálik | |||
Pruské | Sverepec | Kováčik | M. Pecuš | ||||
4. liga - žiaci | 5.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Domaniža | Jasenica | Brundza | |||||
Prečín | Papradno | so | Koleno | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Ladce | o 12,45 hod. | Bagin | ||||
Dohňany | Pružina | Lamžo | |||||
Plevník | Lysá pod Makytou | Galbavý | |||||
voľno | Košeca | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Udiča | Sverepec | Mihálik | |||||
5. liga - žiaci | 5.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Zubák | Horovce | Kapila | |||||
Borčice-Bolešov | Mikušovce | v Bolešove | Cabaj | ||||
Horná Poruba | Hradčan Lednica | Zigo | |||||
voľno | Lazy pod Makytou | xxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek - 4. kolo | |||||||
Streženice | SO 19.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Lamžo | |||||
Dolná Mariková | SO 19.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Horečný | Mihálik | ||||
Brvnište | SO 19.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Brundza | Galbavý | ||||
Kvašov-Horovce | SO 19.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | v Horovciach | Petrušek | A.Pecuš | |||
Borčice | SO 19.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | v Ilave | Cabaj | ||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ: | |||||||
V.L Sever Dorast | 7.kolo | 20.9.2015 o 13,00 hod. | |||||
FK Streženice | TJ Družstevník Nedožery - Brezany | Tellechea | Zigo |