Obsadenie č.7 19.09.2015
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 6.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Lysá pod Makytou | Oselský | Šamaj | Cabaj | Mičúch | ||
Košeca | Udiča | Zigo | Opatovský | Tomášek | |||
Malé Lednice | Košecké Podhradie | Migát | O.Komorník | D.Komorník | |||
Dulov | Plevník | so | Škrovánek | Migát | Orálek | ||
Horná Poruba | Bolešov | Vadovský | Galbavý | Borčický | |||
Papradno | Tuchyňa | Černej | Hrenák | Ďurek | Chalmoviansky | ||
Dolné Kočkovce | Ilava | Koleno | Pastorek | Bagin | |||
7. liga - muži | 6.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Podvažie | Sverepec | Zvak | Blaško | ||||
Kolačín | Pruské | Kováčik | Uhrín | ||||
Dohňany | Praznov | Kvasnica | Klabník | ||||
Hradčan Lednica | Visolaje | A.Pecuš | Kapila | ||||
Pružina | Kvašov | Papuča | Mako | ||||
Podmanín | Dolná Mariková | so o 14,00 hod. | Brundza | Mihálik | Španihel | ||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Šebešťanová | o 14,00 hod. | Mihálik | Lamžo | |||
8. liga - muži | 6.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Lazy pod Makytou | Bodiná | Brundza | |||||
Dolná Breznica | Tŕstie | Brna | |||||
Prejta | Červený Kameň | Petrušek | |||||
Mikušovce | Dynamo Orlové | Orálek | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Bolešov B | v Mestečku | Hriadel | ||||
Vrchteplá | Kameničany | Miakiš | |||||
6. liga - dorast | 6.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 12,45 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Sverepec | Blaško | Mako | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Pruské | Brundza | Koleno | ||||
Dohňany | Praznov-Podmanín | Hriadel | Kvasnica | ||||
Kolačín | Plevník | Uhrín | Kováčik | ||||
Prejta | Horná Poruba | Tomášek | Petrušek | ||||
Udiča | Tuchyňa | so o 15,30 hod. | Petrušek | Bagín | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Bolešov | Pastorek | Bagin | ||||
4. liga - žiaci | 6.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Sverepec | Vadovský | |||||
Košeca | Udiča | Zigo | |||||
Lysá pod Makytou | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Pružina | Plevník | Ďurek | |||||
Ladce | Dohňany | Cabaj | Ďurica | ||||
Papradno | Dolná Mariková | Mako | |||||
Domaniža | Prečín | Koleno | |||||
5. liga - žiaci | 6.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Lazy pod Makytou | Hradčan Lednica | Lamžo | |||||
Mikušovce | Horná Poruba | o 12,45 hod. | Orálek | ||||
Horovce | Borčice-Bolešov | A.Pecuš | |||||
voľno | Zubák | xxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek - 4. kolo | |||||||
Zubák | SO 26.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | xxxxxxxxxxx | zrušené | ||||
Lazy pod Makytou | SO 26.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | xxxxxxxxxxx | zrušené | ||||
Šebešťanová-Podvažie | SO 26.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | xxxxxxxxxxx | zrušené | ||||
Visolaje | SO 26.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Vadovský | Ďurek | ||||
Košeca | SO 26.9.2015 o 10,00 hod. | Škrovánek | Cabaj | ||||
dodelegovanie do ZsFZ: | |||||||
V.L Sever Dorast | 8.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 13,00 hod. | |||||
Prečín | Bošáca | Miakiš | Migát | ||||
Košeca | Domaniža | Opatovský | Zigo | ||||
IV. liga SZ Dorast 8.kolo | 27.9.2015 o 13,00 hod. | ||||||
Papradno | Bošany | Hrenák | Ďurek |