Obsadenie č.8 28.09.2015
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 7.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Ilava | Jasenica | Škrovánek | O.Komorník | ||||
Tuchyňa | Dolné Kočkovce | Vyletelka | M.Pecuš | ||||
Bolešov | Papradno | Zvak | Kvasnica | Mičúch | |||
Plevník | Horná Poruba | Hromádka | Migát | Brundza | Španihel | ||
Košecké Podhradie | Dulov | Eliášek | Galbavý | Mako | |||
Udiča | Malé Lednice | Zigo | Folučka | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Košeca | Pavlačková | Kapila | Tomášek | |||
7. liga - muži | 7.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Šebešťanová | Podvažie | Bagin | Kováčik | ||||
Dolná Mariková | MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Petrušek | Pastorek | ||||
Kvašov | Podmanín | D.Komorník | Hriadel | ||||
Visolaje | Pružina | Milčík | Uhrín | ||||
Praznov | Hradčan Lednica | Lamžo | Koleno | ||||
Pruské | Dohňany | Cabaj | Orálek | ||||
Sverepec | Kolačín | Mihálik | Vadovský | ||||
8. liga - muži | 7.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Kameničany | Lazy pod Makytou | Brna | |||||
Bolešov B | Vrchteplá | o 11,45 hod. | R | ||||
Dynamo Orlové | ŠK fc Púchov | Ďurek | |||||
Červený Kameň | Mikušovce | SO o 14,00 hod. | Škrovánek | ||||
Tŕstie | Prejta | Ďurčo | |||||
Bodiná | Dolná Breznica | Borčický | |||||
6. liga - dorast | 7.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 11,45 hod. | |||||
Bolešov | Jasenica | so | Orálek | Pastorek | |||
Tuchyňa | Dolné Kočkovce | so o 14,30 hod. | A.Pecuš | M.Pecuš | |||
Horná Poruba | Udiča | so o 14,30 hod. | Cabaj | Zigo | |||
Plevník | Prejta | Migát | Brundza | ||||
Praznov-Podmanín | Kolačín | v Podmaníne | Koleno | Lamžo | |||
Pruské | Dohňany | Orálek | Cabaj | ||||
Sverepec | Lysá pod Makytou | Vadovský | Mihálik | ||||
4. liga - žiaci | 7.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 9,45 hod. | |||||
Prečín | Jasenica | so | Galbavý | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Domaniža | o 11,45 hod. | Pastorek | ||||
Dohňany | Papradno | Lamžo | |||||
Plevník | Ladce | Brundza | |||||
voľno | Pružina | xxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Udiča | Lysá pod Makytou | Vadovský | |||||
Sverepec | Košeca | Borčický | Ďurica | ||||
5. liga - žiaci | 7.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 9,45 hod. | |||||
Zubák | Lazy pod Makytou | Petrušek | |||||
Borčice-Bolešov | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Horná Poruba | Horovce | Hriadel | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Mikušovce | Kapila | |||||
dodelegovanie do ZsFZ: | |||||||
V.L Sever Dorast | 9.kolo | 4.10.2015 o 12,00 hod. | |||||
Streženice | Košeca | Hromádka | Zigo |