Obsadenie č.19 02.04.2016
Delegačný list rozhodcov ObFZ Považská Bystrica | |||||||
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 17.kolo | 10.04.2016 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Udiča | Jasenica | Zvak | D.Komorník | O.Komorník | Mičúch | ||
Košecké Podhradie | Lysá pod Makytou | Sluk | Kapila | Pastorek | |||
Plevník | Košeca | Brundza | Bagín | Kováč | |||
Bolešov | Malé Lednice | Hrenák | Cabaj | Mazán | |||
Tuchyňa | Dulov | Vyletelka | M.Pecuš | Bielik | |||
Ilava | Horná Poruba | Černej | Kováčik | Tomášek | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Papradno | Milčík | Migát | Brna | Španihel | ||
7. liga - muži | 17.kolo | 10.04.2016 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Pruské | Podvažie | Oselský | D.Janček | Uhrín | |||
Praznov | Sverepec | Folučka | Galbavý | ||||
Visolaje | Kolačín | Koleno | Vavrík | ||||
Kvašov | Dohňany | Hriadel | Ďurica | ||||
Dolná Mariková | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxx | xxxxxxxxxxxx | ||||
Šebešťanová | Pružina | Mihálik | |||||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Podmanín | so o 15,00 h umelá tráva | Mihálik | Koleno | Cabaj | ||
8. liga - muži | 13.kolo | 10.04.2016 o 15,30 hod. | |||||
Červený Kameň | Lazy pod Makytou | Škrovánek | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Tŕstie | Vadovský | |||||
Bolešov B | Bodiná | so o 14,00 hod. | A.Pecuš | ||||
Kameničany | Dolná Breznica | Orálek | |||||
Vrchteplá | Prejta | Mako | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Mikušovce | v Mestečku | Lamžo | ||||
6. liga - dorast | 17.kolo | 10.04.2016 o 12,45 hod. | |||||
Pruské | Jasenica | ne o 10,30 hod. | Lamžo | Orálek | |||
Praznov-Podmanín | Sverepec | v Praznove | Galbavý | Folučka | |||
Plevník | Lysá pod Makytou | Bagín | Kováč | ||||
Horná Poruba | Dohňany | so o 15,30 hod. | O.Komorník | D.Komorník | |||
Tuchyňa | Kolačín | so o 15,30 hod. | D.Janček | Pastorek | |||
Bolešov | Prejta | Tomášek | Cabaj | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Udiča | Migát | Brna | ||||
4. liga - žiaci | 17.kolo | 10.04.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Udiča | Jasenica | Koleno | |||||
voľno | Sverepec | xxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Plevník | Košeca | Mako | |||||
Dohňany | Lysá pod Makytou | so o 15,00 hod. | Brna | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Pružina | Vadovský | |||||
Prečín | Ladce | Brundza | |||||
Domaniža | Papradno | Mihálik | |||||
5. liga - žiaci | 12.kolo | 10.04.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Horovce | Zubák | Ďurica | |||||
Mikušovce | Borčice-Bolešov | o 12,45 hod. | Škrovánek | ||||
Lazy pod Makytou | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Horná Poruba | Bielik |