Obsadenie č.26 21.05.2016
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 24.kolo | 29.05.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Bolešov | Mihálik | Horečný | Mazan | |||
Tuchyňa | Plevník | M. Sluk | O. Komorík | Bagín | Mičúch | ||
Ilava | Košecké Podhradie | Škrovánek | D. Komorík | J. Pecuš | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Udiča | Migát | Galbavý | Brundza | Kvaššay P. | ||
Papradno | Lysá pod Makytou | Zvak | Klabník | ||||
Horná Poruba | Košeca | Koleno | Ďurica | Kapila | Španihel | ||
Dulov | Malé Lednice | so | Milčík | Migát | Brna | Hanták | |
7. liga - muži | 24.kolo | 29.05.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Podvažie | Kvašov | Tellechea | Uhrín | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Visolaje | Brna | Tomášek | ||||
voľno | Dohňany | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Šebešťanová | Praznov | Orálek | Vavrík | ||||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Pruské | o 14,30 hod. | Cabaj | Bielik | |||
Podmanín | Sverepec | Bielik | Cabaj | ||||
Pružina | Kolačín | Mako | Hriadel | ||||
8. liga - muži | 20.kolo | 29.05.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Lazy pod Makytou | Bolešov B | Papuča | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Kameničany | Pastorek | |||||
Vrchteplá | Červený Kameň | Milčík | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Tŕstie | v Mestečku | Kováč | ||||
Mikušovce | Bodiná | Folučka | |||||
Prejta | Dolná Breznica | Šamaj | |||||
6. liga - dorast | 24.kolo | 29.05.2016 o 14,15 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Horná Poruba | Horečný | Mihálik | ||||
Tuchyňa | Plevník | so o 17,00 hod. | Cabaj | O. Komorník | |||
Bolešov | Praznov-Podmanín | Bagín | Kováč | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Pruské | Galbavý | Brundza | ||||
Udiča | Sverepec | so o 17,00 hod. | Tomášek | Galbavý | |||
Prejta | Lysá pod Makytou | D. Komorík | O. Komorník | ||||
voľno | Dohňany | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
4. liga - žiaci | 24.kolo | 29.05.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Dohňany | Galbavý | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Plevník | o 14,15 hod. | Vavrík | ||||
Domaniža | Udiča | 01.06. o 16,30 hod. | Mihálik | ||||
Prečín | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Papradno | Sverepec | Mako | |||||
Ladce | Košeca | Škrovánek | |||||
Pružina | Lysá pod Makytou | Koleno | |||||
5. liga - žiaci | 19.kolo | 29.05.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Zubák | Horovce | Kapila | |||||
Borčice-Bolešov | Mikušovce | v Bolešove | Hriadel | ||||
voľno | Lazy pod Makytou | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Horná Poruba | Hradčan Lednica | D. Janček | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek | 5. kolo sk. o 1. až 15. miesto | 28.05.2016 o 10,00 hod. | |||||
Kvašov/Horovce | so o 15,00 hod. | v Horovciach | Bagín | Kováčik | |||
Beluša | Ďurica | Cabaj | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Orálek | Vavrík | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek | 5. kolo sk. o 16. až 22. miesto | 28.05.2016 o 10,00 hod. | |||||
Streženice | Brna | ||||||
Ladce | O. Komorník | ||||||
Dolná Mariková | odohrané dňa 18.05.2016 | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Turnaje prípraviek | dohr. 3. kola sk. o 16. až 22. miesto | 01.06.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Ladce | Ďurica | ||||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ | |||||||
5. liga SEVER dorast | 28. kolo | 29.05.2016 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Streženice | Chynorany | Šamaj | Migát | ||||
Košeca | Drietoma | Ševčík | Ďurica |