Obsadenie č.3 12.08.2016
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Košeca | Bolešov | Mako | Galbavý | Gašparíková | |||
Podmanín | Horná Poruba | Zigo | D. Janček | Bielik | |||
Tuchyňa | Dulov | M. Pecuš | Orálek | Hromádka | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Ilava | Koleno | D. Komorník | Fúrik | Mičúch | ||
Udiča | MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Zvak | Cabaj | Tomášek | Mazan | ||
Jasenica | Košecké Podhradie | Mihálik | Petrušek | Tellechea | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | Papradno | Migát | Vavrík | Papuča | Španihel | ||
7. liga - muži | 3.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Kolačín | Lazy pod Makytou | Brna | Kováč | ||||
Pruské | Dolná Breznica | Pastorek | Uhrín | ||||
Podvažie | Dolná Mariková | Juríček | Kováčik | ||||
Šebešťanová | Malé Lednice | Folučka | Horečný | Blaško | |||
Pružina | Kvašov | Ďurčo | Kapila | J. Pecuš | |||
Visolaje | Sverepec | Škrovánek | O. Komorník | Borčický | |||
Dohňany | Praznov | Milčík | A. Pecuš | ||||
8. liga - muži | 1.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Mikušovce | Kameničany | Bagin | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | Vrchteplá | so o 17,00 hod. | Juríček | ||||
Bolešov B | Prejta | so o 14,00 hod. | Orálek | ||||
Bodiná | Č. Kameň | Brundza | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Dynamo Orlové | v Lúkach p. M. | Hriadel | ||||
Horovce B | Tŕstie | so | Pastorek | ||||
6. liga - dorast | 1.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 14,15 hod. | |||||
Plevník-Drienové | Mikušovce | Horečný | Mihálik | ||||
Tuchyňa | Udiča | so o 17,00 hod. | D. Komorník | Kapila | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dohňany | Sverepec | A. Pecuš | Milčík | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Jasenica | Vavrík | Migát | ||||
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | 1.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Plevník-Drienové | Dolná Mariková | Galbavý | |||||
Prečín | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Domaniža | Pružina | Brundza | |||||
Jasenica | Sverepec | Borčický | |||||
Udiča | Papradno | 19.08. o 17,00 hod. | Borčický | ||||
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | 1.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Košeca | Lazy pod Makytou | O. Komorník | Meluch | ||||
Horná Poruba | Ilava | Cabaj | |||||
Hradčan Lednica | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Ladce | Borčice-Bolešov | Vavrík | Rojko | ||||
Dohňany | Beluša | Milčík | Proč | ||||
4. liga - mladší žiaci | 1.kolo | 21.08.2016 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Kolačín | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Dolné Kočkovce | o 15,00 hod. v Lúkach p. M. | Hriadel | ||||
MFK Dubnica | Ilava | 18.08. o 16,30 hod. | D. Janček |