Obsadenie č.21 20.04.2017
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 19.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Bolešov | Cabaj | Petrušek | Uhrín | |||
Papradno | MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Oselský | Koleno | Galbavý | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Dulov | odložené na neurčito | Zigo | D. Janček | Bušovský | ||
Udiča | Horná Poruba | odložené na neurčito | Brna | Proč | Bušovský | Španihel | |
Dolné Kočkovce | Košeca | M. Pecuš | Meluch | Hriadel | Mičúch | ||
Tuchyňa | Podmanín | odložené na neurčito | Migát | Rojko | |||
7. liga - muži | 19.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Sverepec | Lazy pod Makytou | D. Komorník | Kapila | Migát | |||
Praznov | Pružina | Tomášek | Rojko | Judiny | |||
Dohňany | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Visolaje | Dolná Mariková | O. Komorník | Kováčik | Zigo | |||
Kvašov | Dolná Breznica | v Dulove | Mihálik | Kováč | D. Janček | ||
Šebešťanová | Kolačín | Pastorek | Vavrík | Proč | |||
Podvažie | Pruské | Orálek | Sklenár | Brna | |||
8. liga - muži | 15.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Dynamo Orlové | Kameničany | Brundza | |||||
Tŕstie | Červený Kameň | Folučka | |||||
Horovce B | Prejta | 01.05. (PON) o 16,30 hod. | Pastorek | ||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Vrchteplá | v Lúkach | Mako | ||||
Bodiná | Mikušovce | Černej | |||||
Bolešov B | Hradčan Lednica | so | Tomášek | ||||
6. liga - dorast | 11.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Mikušovce | odložené na neurčito | D. Janček | Zigo | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | Sverepec | Mako | Hriadel | ||||
Dohňany | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Udiča | Meluch | M. Pecuš | ||||
Tuchyňa | Plevník-Drienové | odložené na neurčito | D. Janček | Kapila | |||
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | 13.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Sverepec | Dolná Mariková | Rojko | |||||
Papradno | Pružina | o 13,30 hod. | Galbavý | ||||
Udiča | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Plevník-Drienové | odložené na neurčito | Koleno | ||||
Domaniža | Prečín | Brundza | |||||
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | 13.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Borčice | Lazy pod Makytou | v Bolešove | Petrušek | ||||
Beluša | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dohňany | Ilava | Lamžo | |||||
Ladce | Košeca | so o 10,30 hod. | Meluh | ||||
Hradčan Lednica | Horná Poruba | odložené na neurčito | Kováč | ||||
4. liga - mladší žiaci | 13.kolo | 30.04.2017 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
MFK Dubnica | Kolačín | so o 14,00 hod. | Sklenár | ||||
Ilava | Dolné Kočkovce | so o 10,00 hod. | Cabaj | ||||
Prípravky o 1. až 15. miesto | 1. kolo | 29.04.2017 o 10,00 hod. | |||||
Horovce B | o 13,00 hod. | Pastorek | Zigo | ||||
Hradčan Lednica | odložené na neurčito | Brna | Proč | ||||
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | Galbavý | Mihálik | |||||
Sverepec | 03.06.2017 o 10,00 hod. | Rojko | |||||
Prípravky o 1. až 15. miesto | predohrávka 3. kola | 01.05.2017 o 10,00 hod. | |||||
Kolačín | D. Komorník | D. Janček | |||||
Prípravky o 16. až 23. miesto | 1. kolo, 8. kolo | 29.04.2017 | |||||
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. | ||||||
Dulov | Kvašov | odložené na neurčito | Orálek | ||||
Podmanín | Horná Poruba | 17.06.2017 o 10 a 11 hod. | Folučka | ||||
Prečín | Horovce A | odložené na neurčito | Mako | ||||
Ladce | Praznov | ne | Vavrík |