D | | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ |
6. liga - muži | | 22.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
Bolešov | | Dolné Kočkovce | | D. Janček | M. Sluk | Mako | Mičúch |
Tuchyňa | | Udiča | | Juríček | Meluch | Kováčik | |
Podmanín | | Jasenica | | Folučka | Galbavý | Rojko | |
Košeca | | Lysá pod Makytou | | Zvak | Kapila | | |
Horná Poruba | | Papradno | | Zigo | Mihálik | | Mazán |
Dulov | | Košecké Podhradie | | Pastorek | Hriadel | Proč | Španihel |
voľno | | MŠK Pov. Bystrica | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
7. liga - muži | | 22.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
Lazy pod Makytou | | Šebešťanová | | Brna | Kováč | | |
Podvažie | | Kvašov | | Tomášek | O. Komorník | | |
Pruské | | Visolaje | | Cabaj | Petrušek | | |
Kolačín | | Dohňany | | Orálek | Uhrín | | |
Dolná Breznica | | Praznov | so v Praznove | Mako | Mihálik | | |
Dolná Mariková | | Sverepec | | Oselský | Horečný | | |
voľno | | Pružina | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
8. liga - muži | | 18.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
Kameničany | | Bodiná | | Koleno | | | |
Bolešov B | | ŠK fc Púchov | so | Pastorek | | | |
Hradčan Lednica | | Horovce B | | Lamžo | | | |
Mikušovce | | Tŕstie | | Migát | | | |
Vrchteplá | | Dynamo Orlové | | Brundza | | | |
Prejta | | Červený Kameň | | D. Komorník | | | |
6. liga - dorast | | 14.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 14,15 hod. | | | | |
Mikušovce | | Dolné Kočkovce | o 10,30 hod. | Meluch | Kapila | | |
Tuchyňa | | Dohňany | so o 17,00 hod. | D. Janček | Orálek | | |
Plevník-Drienové | | Lysá pod Makytou | | O. Komorník | Tomášek | | |
Udiča | | Jasenica | so o 17,00 hod. | Rojko | Koleno | | |
voľno | | Sverepec | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | | 16.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Dolná Mariková | | Jasenica | o 14,15 hod. | Horečný | Ďuriš | | |
Domaniža | | Udiča | | Brundza | | | |
Prečín | | Papradno | | Mako | | | |
Plevník-Drienové | | Sverepec | | Galbavý | | | |
voľno | | Pružina | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | | 16.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Lazy pod Makytou | | Ladce | o 14,15 hod. | Kováč | | | |
Hradčan Lednica | | Dohňany | | Orálek | | | |
Horná Poruba | | Beluša | | Juríček | | | |
Košeca | | Borčice | | Škrovánek | | | |
Ilava | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
4. liga - mladší žiaci | | 16.kolo | 21.05.2017 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
voľno | | Kolačín | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Dolné Kočkovce | | ŠK fc Púchov | | Proč | Ďuriš | | |
Ilava | | MFK Dubnica | 18.5. (ŠTV) o 17,00 hod. | Zigo | | | |
Prípravky o 1. až 15. miesto | | 4. kolo | 20.05.2017 o 10,00 hod. | |
Borčice | | | v Bolešove | Pastorek | O. Komorník | | |
MŠK Pov. Bystrica | | | | Galbavý | Rojko | | |
Horovce B | | | o 13,00 hod. | Migát | Proč | | |
Kolačín | | | | Kováčik | | | |
Prípravky o 1. až 15. miesto | | Dohrávka 2. kola | | |
Borčice | | Streženice | 25.5. (ŠTV) o 16,30 hod. v Bolešove | D. Janček | | | |
Prípravky o 16. až 23. miesto | | 4. kolo, 11. kolo | 20.05.2017 | |
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. |
Kvašov | | Horovce A | 25.5. (ŠTV) o 16,30 a 17,30 hod. | Proč | | | |
Horná Poruba | | Praznov | 19.5. o 17,00 a 18,00 hod. | D. Janček | | | |
Dulov | | Ladce | o 13,30 hod. v Led. Rovne | D. Komorník | | | |
Podmanín | | Prečín | ne o 11,30 a 12,30 hod. | Folučka | | | |