D | | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ |
6. liga - muži | | 3.kolo | 27.08.2017 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
Papradno | | Košecké Podhradie | | Papuča | Horečný | | |
Dolné Kočkovce | | Podmanín | | Burian | Proč | | |
Tuchyňa | | Streženice | | M. Pecuš | Jandušík | | |
Kvašov | | Dulov | v Dulove | Folučka | Ďuriš | | |
Udiča | | Košeca | | Koleno | Balušík | | Mazan |
Horná Poruba | | Lysá pod Makytou | | Lamžo | Kapila | | |
Jasenica | | Bolešov | so | Brundza | Galbavý | Mihálik | Mičúch |
7. liga - muži | | 3.kolo | 27.08.2017 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
ŠK fc Púchov | | Podvažie | | Mako | Sklenár | | |
Pruské | | Praznov | | Meluch | Hriadel | | Kvaššay P. |
Lazy pod Makytou | | Dolná Breznica | | Hrenák | Kováč | | |
Mikušovce | | Dohňany | | Zigo | | | |
Visolaje | | Dolná Mariková | | Zvak | Blaško | | |
Kolačín | | Sverepec | | Kováčik | Galbavý | | |
Šebešťanová | | Pružina | | Rojko | Petrušek | | |
8. liga - muži | | 1.kolo | 27.08.2017 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
Hradčan Lednica | | Lumax Horovce | | Pastorek | | | |
Dynamo Orlové | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Prejta | | Tŕstie | so | Pastorek | | | |
Horec Bodiná | | Kameničany | | Brundza | | | |
Červený Kameň | | Vrchteplá | | Migát | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | | 1.kolo | 27.08.2017 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Dolné Kočkovce | | Papradno | | Proč | | | |
Domaniža | | Prečín | | Koleno | | | |
Plevník-Drienové | | Dolná Mariková | | Rojko | | | |
Jasenica | | Sverepec | so | Horečný | | | |
Udiča | | Pružina | | Lamžo | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | | 1.kolo | 27.08.2017 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Beluša | | Ilava | | Pastorek | | | |
Hradčan Lednica | | Dohňany | | Kapila | | | |
Lazy pod Makytou | | Košeca | o 14,15 hod. | Kováč | | | |
Ladce | | Nová Dubnica | | Meluch | | | |
Horná Poruba | | Borčice | | Zigo | | | |
4. liga - mladší žiaci | | 1.kolo | 27.08.2017 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
ŠK fc Púchov | | Praznov | v Lúkach o 14,30 hod. | Sklenár | | | |
Tatran Horovce | | Lysá pod Makytou | | Jandušík | Guzma | | |
Kolačín | | Ilava | | Kováčik | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 sk.A | | 1. a 6. kolo | 26.08.2017 | |
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. |
Ilava | | Borčice | | Zigo | | | |
Horná Poruba | | FK Dubnica B | | Pastorek | | | |
Kolačín | | Košeca | | Meluch | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 sk.B | | 1. a 6. kolo | 26.08.2017 | |
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. |
Mikušovce | | Dulov | 30.09. (SO) | Ďuriš | | | |
voľno | | Tatran Horovce | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Streženice | | Kvašov | | Proč | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 sk.C | | 1. a 6. kolo | 26.08.2017 | |
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. |
ŠK fc Púchov | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Visolaje | | Beluša | 07.09. (ŠTV) o 16 a 17,00 hod. | Proč | | | |
Ladce | | MŠK Púchov | | Kapila | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 sk.D | | 1. a 6. kolo | 26.08.2017 | |
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. |
MŠK Pov. Bystrica B | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Sverepec | | Šebešťanová | | Rojko | Janek | | |
Brvnište | | Dolná Mariková | | Balušík | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 sk.E | | 1. a 6. kolo | 26.08.2017 | |
dvojzápasy | o 10,00 hod. a 11,00 hod. |
Plevník-Drienové | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Prečín | | Praznov | | Galbavý | | | |
Podmanín | | Domaniža | | Brundza | | | |