Obsadenie č.15 26.10.2017
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
6. liga - muži | 13.kolo | 05.11.2017 o 13,30 hod. | |||||
Horná Poruba | Košecké Podhradie | Pastorek | Balušík | Galbavý | |||
Jasenica | Udiča | Folučka | Rojko | ||||
Bolešov | Kvašov | Lamžo | Kapila | Guzma | |||
Lysá pod Makytou | Tuchyňa | Migát | Hriadel | Proč | Mičúch | ||
Košeca | Dolné Kočkovce | Koleno | Mako | Horečný | |||
Dulov | Papradno | Černej | J. Pecuš | Mazáň | |||
Streženice | Podmanín | Škrovánek | Jandušík | ||||
7. liga - muži | 13.kolo | 05.11.2017 o 13,30 hod. | |||||
Kolačín | Podvažie | O. Komorník | Kováčik | ||||
Šebešťanová | Visolaje | Zvak | Petrušek | ||||
Pružina | Mikušovce | M. Mihálik | B. Mihálik | Ďuriš | |||
Sverepec | Lazy pod Makytou | Brundza | Meluch | ||||
Dolná Mariková | Pruské | Zigo | Sklenár | ||||
Dohňany | ŠK fc Púchov | M. Pecuš | Vavrík | ||||
Dolná Breznica | Praznov | Orálek | Kováč | ||||
7. liga - muži | dohrávka 7.kola | ||||||
Kolačín | Praznov | 01.11. (STR) o 13,30 hod. | Pastorek | Hriadel | Migát | ||
7. liga - muži | dohrávky 6.kola | ||||||
Dohňany | Šebešťanová | 01.11. (STR) o 10,30 hod. | Orálek | Brundza | Lamžo | ||
ŠK fc Púchov | Mikušovce | 11.11. (SO) o 13,30 hod. | Meluch | Kapila | Migát | ||
Pruské | Lazy pod Makytou | 01.11. (STR) o 10,00 hod. | Škrovánek | Petrušek | M. Pecuš | ||
7. liga - muži | dohrávka 9.kola | ||||||
Dolná Mariková | Dohňany | 12.11 (NE) o 13,30 hod. | D. Komorník | Kováč | Zigo | ||
6. liga - dorast | 9.kolo | 05.11.2017 o 10,45 hod. | |||||
Jasenica | Dolné Kočkovce | Rojko | Folučka | ||||
Pružina | Bolešov | Ďuriš | M. Mihálik | ||||
voľno | Lumax Horovce | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dohňany | Tuchyňa | so o 13,30 hod. | Migát | Proč | |||
Streženice | Plevník-Drienové | Jandušík | Škrovánek | ||||
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | dohrávka 7.kola | 05.11.2017 o 10,45 hod. | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Prečín | Janek | |||||
Dodelegovanie do ZsFZ |
| 4. liga SZ dorast - 11. kolo | 04.11.2017 o 11,00 hod. | ||||
Led. Rovne | Borčice | Černej | Zigo | ||||
5. liga sever dorast11.kolo | 05.11.2017 o 13,00 hod. | ||||||
Domaniža | Udiča | Brna | D. Komorník | ||||
Turnaj ZsFZ U 14 - 17.11.2017 |
| Dubnica nad Váhom | príchod 7,30; 8,00 - 15,00 hod. | D. Komorník, O. Komorník, Zigo |