D | | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ |
SPORTIKA 6. liga - muži | | 5.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 16,00 hod. | | | | |
Papradno | | Košecké Podhradie | | Meluch | Petrušek | | |
Tuchyňa | | Košeca | | Ďurčo | Sklenár | | |
Horná Poruba | | Dolná Mariková | | M. Mihálik | B. Mihálik | | |
Lysá pod Makytou | | Streženice | | Papuča | Proč | | |
Udiča | | Mikušovce | | Zvak | Kapila | | |
Bolešov | | Jasenica | | Brundza | Horečný | | |
Pruské | | Dolné Kočkovce | | Gago | Kováčik | Hriadel | |
7. liga - muži | | dohrávka 1.kola | 29.08. (STR) 2018 o 17,00 hod. | | | | |
Lednica | | Kameničany | | Škrovánek | Proč | Galbavý | |
7. liga - muži | | 3.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 16,00 hod. | | | | |
Praznov | | Kameničany | o 10,00 hod. | Meluch | Hriadel | | |
Šebešťanová | | Lednica | | Mako | Kováč | | |
Kolačín | | Lazy pod Makytou | | Pastorek | D. Janček | | |
Dulov | | Sverepec | | Milčík | Mrocek | | |
Dohňany | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Bodiná | | Visolaje | | Galbavý | Hrenák | | |
8. liga - muži | | 3.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 16,00 hod. | | | | |
Nová Dubnica | | ŠK fc Púchov | 02.09.2018 o 16,00 hod. | Orálek | | | |
Horovce | | Vrchteplá | | Migát | | | |
Červený Kameň | | Orlové | | Hromádka | | | |
Tŕstie | | Prejta | | Pavlačková | | | |
Dolná Breznica | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
6. liga - dorast | | 3.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 13,15 hod. | | | | |
Nová Dubnica | | Jasenica | o 10,30 hod. | Sklenár | Pastorek | | |
Brvnište | | Streženice | HP Papradno | Petrušek | Meluch | | |
Tuchyňa | | voľno | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
Horovce | | Sverepec | | Hriadel | Gago | | |
Bolešov | | Pružina | | Horečný | Brundza | | |
voľno | | Dolné Kočkovce | | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | | dohrávky 1.kola | 29.08.2018 (STR) o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Domaniža | | Jasenica | | Galbavý | | | |
Plevník-Drienové | | Pružina | | Brundza | | | |
Udiča | | Dohňany | (STR) o 13,30 hod. | Meluch | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | | 3.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Domaniža | | Dolná Mariková | | B. Mihálik | | | |
Podmanín | | Jasenica | HP Praznov o 13,00 hod. | Janek | | | |
Udiča | | Pružina | | Mako | | | |
Dohňany | | Prečín | | Proč | | | |
Plevník-Drienové | | Papradno | o 13,30 hod. | Galbavý | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | | dohrávka 1.kola | | | | | |
Lednica | | Lazy pod Makytou | 29.08. (STR) o 13,30 hod. | Kováč | | | |
Horovce | | Nová Dubnica | 30.08. (ŠTV) o 17,30 hod. | Petrušek | | | |
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | | 3.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Lednica | | Košecké Podhradie | | Kapila | | | |
Horná Poruba | | Košeca | | Kodajová | | | |
Kolačín | | Lazy pod Makytou | | Juríček | | | |
Horovce | | Beluša | | Migát | | | |
Dolné Kočkovce | | Ilava | | Jandušík | | | |
Bolešov | | Nová Dubnica | | Gago | | | |
4. liga - ml. žiaci | | 1.kolo | 02.09.2018 o 10,30 hod. | | | | |
Streženice | | ŠK fc Púchov | | Milčík | | | |
Lysá pod Makytou | | Ladce | 06.09. (ŠTV) o 17,00 hod. | Proč | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 | | 1. a 6. kolo | 01.09.2018 | |
skupina A | o 10,00 a 11,00 hod. |
Košeca | | Dubnica nad Váhom B | 06.10.(SO) o 12 a 13,00 hod. | Kodajová | | | |
Bolešov | | Horná Poruba | | Petrušek | | | |
Kolačín | | Ilava | | Kováčik | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 | | 1. a 6. kolo | 01.09.2018 | |
skupina B | o 10,00 a 11,00 hod. |
Lednické Rovne | | Pruské | | Mrocek | | | |
Kvašov | | Mikušovce | | Kováč | | | |
Horovce | | Beluša | o 14,00 a 15,00 hod. | Kapila | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 | | 1. a 6. kolo | 01.09.2018 | |
skupina C | o 10,00 a 11,00 hod. |
Visolaje | | Plevník-Drienové | | B. Mihálik | | | |
ŠK fc Púchov | | Praznov | 11.09. (UTO) o 16,30 a 17,30 hod. | Milčík | | | |
Sverepec | | Podmanín | | M. Mihálik | | | |
Prípravky MIX U11 | | 1. a 6. kolo | 01.09.2018 | |
skupina D | o 10,00 a 11,00 hod. |
Brvnište | | Prečín | | Brundza | | | |
Šebešťanová | | Domaniža | | Janek | | | |
Dolná Mariková | | Udiča | | Galbavý | | | |