Obsadenie č.21 11.04.2019
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
SPORTIKA 6. liga - muži | 18.kolo | 21.04.2019 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Papradno | Meluch | Kodajová | Černej | |||
Košeca | Tuchyňa | Oselský | Rojko | Cabaj | |||
voľno | Horná Poruba | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Streženice | Lysá pod Makytou | Pastorek | Kapila | ||||
Mikušovce | Udiča | L. Janček | Judiny | ||||
Jasenica | Bolešov | 08.05. (STR) o 16,30 hod. | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | ||||
Dolné Kočkovce | Pruské | Škrovánek | Pavlačková | Sklenár | |||
7. liga - muži | 14.kolo | 21.04.2019 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
Kameničany | Praznov | Migát | Jandušík | ||||
Lednica | Šebešťanová | Hromádka | Kováč | ||||
Lazy pod Makytou | Kolačín | Ďuriš | Proč | ||||
Sverepec | Dulov | Koleno | B. Mihálik | ||||
voľno | Dohňany | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Visolaje | Bodiná | Mako | Balušík | ||||
8. liga - muži | 10.kolo | 21.04.2019 o 16,00 hod. | |||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Vrchteplá | Brundza | |||||
Orlové | Nová Dubnica | Brna | |||||
Prejta | Horovce B | Kováčik | |||||
voľno | Červený Kameň | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dolná Breznica | Tŕstie | Hriadel | |||||
6. liga - dorast | 14.kolo | 21.04.2019 o 13,15 hod. | |||||
Streženice | Brvnište | Kapila | Pastorek | ||||
voľno | Tuchyňa | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Jasenica | Nová Dubnica | 07.05. (UTO) o 15,30 hod. | B. Mihálik | Balušík | |||
Sverepec | Horovce | Balušík | Koleno | ||||
Pružina | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Dolné Kočkovce | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | 10.kolo | 21.04.2019 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Papradno | Migát | |||||
Jasenica | Domaniža | 08.05. (STR) o 10,30 hod. | Balušík | ||||
Pružina | Plevník-Drienové | Brundza | |||||
Prečín | Podmanín | o 13,00 hod. | B. Mihálik | ||||
Dohňany | Udiča | Proč | Vojtík | ||||
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | 14.kolo | 21.04.2019 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Lednica | Meluch | |||||
Košeca | Horná Poruba | Škrovánek | |||||
Lazy pod Makytou | Kolačín | o 13,15 hod. | Ďuriš | ||||
Beluša | Horovce | 08.05. (STR) o 15,30 hod. | Hriadel | ||||
Ilava | Dolné Kočkovce | Kodajová | |||||
Nová Dubnica | Bolešov | o 10,00 hod. | Kováčik |