Obsadenie č.29 06.06.2019
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
SPORTIKA 6. liga - muži | 26.kolo | 16.06.2019 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Udiča | Gago | Balušík | ||||
Lysá pod Makytou | Bolešov | Proč | Kováč | Ďurčo | |||
Horná Poruba | Pruské | Brna | Pavlačková | Judiny | |||
Tuchyňa | Dolné Kočkovce | Migát | Jandušík | ||||
Papradno | Jasenica | Papuča | Horečný | B. Mihálik | |||
Košeca | Mikušovce | Oselský | Kováčik | Kapila | |||
voľno | Streženice | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
7. liga - muži | 22.kolo | 16.06.2019 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Kameničany | Dohňany | M. Sluk | Kodajová | ||||
Dulov | Bodiná | Sklenár | Cabaj | ||||
Kolačín | Visolaje | Meluch | |||||
Šebešťanová | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Praznov | Sverepec | 15.06. (SO) o 18,00 hod. | B. Mihálik | Meluch | |||
Lednica | Lazy pod Makytou | Hriadel | |||||
8. liga - muži | 18.kolo | 16.06.2019 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Nová Dubnica | Prejta | 15.06. (SO) o 14,00 hod. | Kováčik | ||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Tŕstie | o 16,00 hod. HP Lúky | Brundza | ||||
Červený Kameň | Dolná Breznica | Černej | |||||
Horovce B | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Vrchteplá | Orlové | 15.06. (SO) o 14,00 hod. | Meluch | ||||
6. liga - dorast | 22.kolo | 16.06.2019 o 14,15 hod. | |||||
Nová Dubnica | Dolné Kočkovce | 14.06. (PIA) o 16,30 hod. | Gago | Kodajová | |||
Streženice | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Horovce | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Tuchyňa | Pružina | Jandušík | Migát | ||||
Brvnište | Sverepec | HP Papradno | Horečný | B. Mihálik | |||
voľno | Jasenica | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
4. liga - st. žiaci sever | 18.kolo | 16.06.2019 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Udiča | Migát | |||||
Domaniža | Pružina | 15.06. (SO) | B. Mihálik | ||||
Papradno | Jasenica | Odd R | |||||
Podmanín | Dohňany | o 13,00 hod. | Brundza | ||||
Plevník-Drienové | Prečín | Brundza | |||||
4. liga - st. žiaci juh | 22.kolo | 16.06.2019 o 10,30 hod. | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Dolné Kočkovce | Meluch | |||||
Horovce | Bolešov | Kapila | |||||
Kolačín | Nová Dubnica | 15.06 (SO) | Kováčik | ||||
Horná Poruba | Ilava | Hriadel | |||||
Lednica | Beluša | Cabaj | |||||
Košeca | Lazy pod Makytou | Gago | |||||
4. liga - st. žiaci | FINÁLE | 24.06.2019 o 17,00 hod. | |||||
Plevník-Drienové | Beluša | HP Plevník | Proč | B. Mihálik | Kodajová | ||
Prípravky MIX U11 | dohrávka 6. a 12. kola | 10.06.2019 (PON) | |||||
o 1. až 8. miesto | o 17,00 a 18,00 hod. | ||||||
Plevník-Drienové | Ilava | Odd R |