Obsadenie č.12 03.10.2019
D | H | Výnimky | R | AR 1 | AR 2 | DZ | |
SPORTIKA 6. liga muži | 11.kolo | 13.10.2019 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Bolešov | Košecké Podhradie | M. Sluk | Hikel | ||||
Streženice | Tuchyňa | B.Mihálik | Petrušek | ||||
Udiča | Lysá pod Makytou | o 15,00 hod. | Ďuriš | Mušák | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Mikušovce | Fúrik | Danihel | ||||
Sverepec | Dohňany | Cabaj | Gašparíková | ||||
Jasenica | Papradno | Škrovánek | Kodajová | ||||
Šebešťanová | Visolaje | Pavlačková | Kapila | ||||
7. liga muži sk. SEVER | 9.kolo | 13.10.2019 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Praznov | Pružina | Koleno | |||||
Vrchteplá | Orlové | Zvak | |||||
Dolná Breznica | Bodiná | ODD.R | |||||
Tŕstie | ŠK fc Púchov | Vojtík | |||||
7. liga muži sk. JUH | 9.kolo | 13.10.2019 o 14,30 hod. | |||||
Nová Dubnica | Lednica | o 14,00 hod. | Pastorek | ||||
Červený Kameň | Kameničany | Kováč | |||||
Horovce | Prejta | Odd R | |||||
Kolačín | Dulov | ODD.R Švec | |||||
6. liga dorast (U19) | 11.kolo | 13.10.2019 o 11,45 hod. | |||||
Plevník-Drienové | Lednica | Koleno | |||||
Streženice | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Udiča | Horná Poruba | B. Mihálik | Ďuriš | Mušák | |||
Dolné Kočkovce | Pruské | Danihel | |||||
Sverepec | voľno | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
voľno | Brvnište | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Pružina | Kvašov | Vojtík | |||||
4. liga st. žiaci (U15) sk. SEVER | 9.kolo | 13.10.2019 o 09,45 hod. | |||||
Plevník-Drienové | Pružina | Danihel | |||||
voľno | Streženice | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |||||
Prečín | Domaniža | B.Mihálik | |||||
Jasenica | Podmanín | Janek | |||||
Dolná Mariková | Papradno | ODD.R | |||||
4. liga st. žiaci (U15) sk. JUH | 9.kolo | 13.10.2019 o 09,45 hod. | |||||
Bolešov | Horovce | Petrušek | |||||
Košecké Podhradie | Lednica | ODD.Mazán | |||||
Nová Dubnica | Košeca | o 10,00 hod. | Kováčik | ||||
Ilava | Lazy pod Makytou | o 10,30 hod. | Kapila | ||||
Kolačín | Ladce | o 11,45 hod. | ODD.Švec | ||||
4. liga ml. žiaci (U13) | 7.kolo | 13.10.2019 | |||||
Beluša | Domaniža | odohrané | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | ||||
Ilava | Udiča | 12.10. (SO) o 10,00 hod. | Kodajová | ||||
Kolačín | Lysá pod Makytou | o 09,45 hod. | ODD.Švec | ||||
ŠK fc Púchov | Horná Poruba | o 10,30 hod. | Odd R |