Termín konania | | Domáci | Hostia | R | AR1 | AR2 |
14.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | Paliesek | Meluch | Fabian |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Visolaje | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Mako | Slatkovský | |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Žiar Papradno | Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica | Ďurčo | Petrušek | Fabian |
15.10.2023 11:30 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | TJ Manín Podmanín | Fabian | Ďurčo | Petrušek |
15.10.2023 11:30 | | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | Šimko st. | Čelková | Klinovský |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | FK Streženice | TJ Mier Tŕstie (A) | Meluch | Klinovský | |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | Juríček | Kapila | |
| | | | | | |
| | 8. Liga dospelí | | | | |
nehra sa | | FK Červený Kameň | TJ Priehrada Udiča (B) | xxxxx | xxxxx | xxxx |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Hradčan Lednica (A) | M. Mihálik | Paliesek | |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Spartak Kvašov (B) | FK Sedmerovec | Šimko st. | Nikodém | |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | TJ Horec Bodiná | Brundza | Hradňanský | |
15.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | TJ Strážov Pružina | Zvak | čelková | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5. Liga starší dorast U19 | | | | |
14.10.2023 11:30 | | TJ Slovan Brvnište | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | Slatkovský | Hradňanský | |
15.10.2023 11:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Juríček | Kapila | |
15.10.2023 11:30 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | FK Košeca (A) | Brundza | Zboran | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
15.10.2023 9:45 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | Brundza | | |
15.10.2023 9:45 | | TJ Priehrada Udiča | MFK Ilava (A) | Klinovský | | |
14.10.2023 13:30 | | TJ Žiar Papradno | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Slatkovský | | |
15.10.2023 9:45 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | Rojko | | |
13.10.2023 16:30 | | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | Oselský | | |
15.10.2023 10:30 | | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Hradnanský | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4. Liga mladší žiaci U13 | | | | |
14.10.2023 14:30 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | ODD. R | | |
15.10.2023 10:00 | | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | TJ Považan Pruské | M. Mihálik | | |
15.10.2023 9:45 | | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | MFK Ilava (A) | Odd.R | | |
15.10.2023 9:45 | | FK Košeca (A) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | Petrušek | | |
15.10.2023 9:45 | | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Nikodém | | |