| | | Macron sport 7. Liga dospelí | | | | |
Kolo | Termín konania | | Domáci | Hostia | R | AR1 | AR2 |
17K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | TJ Visolaje | TJ Mier Tŕstie (A) | Meluch | M.Mihalik | Pavelka |
17K | 14.04.2024 12:30 | | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | TJ Žiar Papradno | Meluch | Šimko ml. | Šimko st. |
17K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Brna | Kapila | Šimko ml. |
17K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | FK Streženice | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | Brundza | Janičik | Danihel |
17K | 14.04.2024 12:30 | | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | Paliesek | Slatkovský | Klinovský |
17K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | HP Mikušovce | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | TJ Manín Podmanín | Fabian | Klinovský | Petrušek |
17K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | FK Nová Dubnica | Lamžo | Mako | Rojko |
| | | 8. Liga dospelí | | | | |
13K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | Šimko st. | | |
13K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | FK Červený Kameň | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Slatkovský | | |
13K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | TJ Hradčan Lednica (A) | TJ Nové Považie Prejta | Paliesek | | |
13K | 14.04.2024 15:30 | | TJ Horec Bodiná | TJ Strážov Pružina | Zvak | Čelková | Hradňanský |
| | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | 5. Liga starší dorast U19 | | | | |
11K | 14.04.2024 12:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | Danihel | Brundza | |
11K | 14.04.2024 12:30 | | FK Košeca (A) | TJ Slovan Brvnište | Fabian | Kapila | |
11K | 14.04.2024 12:30 | nehrá sa | xxxxxxx | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | xxx | xxx | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
17K | 29.05.2024 17:00 | | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | M.Mihálik | | |
17K | 13.04.2024 14:00 | | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Hradňanský | | |
17K | 14.04.2024 10:30 | | TJ Priehrada Udiča | TJ Žiar Papradno | Paliesek | | |
17K | 14.04.2024 10:30 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Pavelka | | |
17K | 14.04.2024 10:30 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce | Kapila | | |
17K | 14.04.2024 10:30 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Slatkovský | | |
| | | 4. Liga mladší žiaci U13 | | | | |
11K | 13.04.2024 10:00 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Janičík | | |
11K | 08.05.2024 12:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Šimko ml. | | |
11K | 13.04.2024 13:00 | | TJ Považan Pruské | FK Košeca (A) | Petrušek | | |
11K | 14.04.2024 10:30 | | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | Belušík | | |
11K | 12.04.2024 16:45 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | Petrušek | | |
| | | Prípravky MIX U11 | | | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | FK Dubnica nad Váhom (B) | ODD. R | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Považan Pruské | FK Beluša | Petrušek | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | Šulík | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Hradňanský | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Belušík | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Meluch | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | MFK Ilava (A) | Kapila | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 13.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | MŠK Púchov (B) | Prostináková | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 14.4.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Strážov Pružina | FK Slovan Bolešov | Prostináková | | |
1. kolo a 9.kolo | 14.4.2024 11:00 a 12:00 | | FK Streženice | TJ Spartak Kvašov (A) | ODD. R | | |