| | | Macron sport 7. Liga dospelí | | | | |
Kolo | Termín konania | | Domáci | Hostia | R | AR1 | AR2 |
20K | 04.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Mier Tŕstie (A) | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | M.Mihalik | Klinovský | Meluch |
20K | 05.05.2024 16:30 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | Meluch | Petrik | Petrušek |
20K | Zrušené | | FK Nová Dubnica | FK Streženice | xxx | xxx | xxx |
20K | 01.05.2024 17:00 | | TJ Manín Podmanín | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | Zboran | Meluch | Šimko st. |
20K | 05.05.2024 13:30 | | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | Mako | Danihel | Janičik |
20K | 05.05.2024 13:30 | | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Visolaje | Zvak | Brundza | Brna |
20K | 05.05.2024 13:30 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | TJ Žiar Papradno | Lamžo | Petrik | Meluch |
| | | 8. Liga dospelí | | | | |
16K | 05.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Nové Považie Prejta | TJ Spartak Kvašov (B) | Fabian | Šimko st. | Kapila |
16K | 05.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | Brundza | Danihel | M.Mihalik |
16K | 05.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Strážov Pružina | FK Červený Kameň | Proč | Paliesek | Klinovský |
16K | 05.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Horec Bodiná | TJ Hradčan Lednica (A) | Zvak | Mako | Janičik |
| | | 5. Liga starší dorast U19 | | | | |
14K | 04.05.2024 11:00 | | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | TJ Slovan Brvnište | Paliesek | Šulik | |
14K | 05.05.2024 13:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | Klinovský | M. Mihálik | |
14K | 05.05.2024 13:30 | | FK Košeca (A) | xxxxxxx | | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
20K | 04.05.2024 16:00 | | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | MFK Ilava (A) | Belušík | | |
20K | 15.05.2024 17:00 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | Paliesek | | |
20K | 04.05.2024 13:00 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Meluch | | |
20K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Petrušek | | |
20K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | Belušík | | |
20K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | TJ Žiar Papradno | M.Mihálik | | |
| | | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
15K | 08.05.2024 10:00 | | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | M.Mihálik | | |
15K | 08.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Priehrada Udiča | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Slatkovský | | |
15K | 08.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Pavelka | | |
15K | 08.05.2024 10:30 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | Kapila | | |
15K | 22.05.2024 17:00 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | Klinovský | | |
15K | 08.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | Paliesek | | |
| | | 4. Liga mladší žiaci U13 | | | | |
14K | 04.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Považan Pruské | Kapila | | |
14K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | MFK Ilava (A) | Šulík | | |
14K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Priehrada Udiča | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Klinovský | | |
14K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Šimko st. | | |
14K | 05.05.2024 10:30 | | FK Košeca (A) | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Kapila | | |
| | | Prípravky MIX U11 | | | | |
4. kolo a 12 k | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | OdR | | |
4. kolo | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | FK Beluša | ŠK Dohňany (A) | OdR | | |
4. kolo | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | FK Slovan Bolešov | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Petrušek | | |
4. kolo | 06.05.2024 18:00 | | FK Dubnica nad Váhom (B) | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | odd.R | | |
4. kolo | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Spartak Kvašov (A) | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | OdR | | |
4. kolo | 14.05.2024 16:30 | | MFK Ilava (A) | MŠK Púchov (B) | OdR | | |
4. kolo | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Hradňanský | | |
4. kolo | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | FK Streženice | Belušík | | |
4. kolo | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | Meluch | | |
3K a 10 k | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie (A) | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | OdR | | |
3K | 04.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Tatran Horovce | TJ Visolaje | OdR | | |
3K a 10k | 04.05.2024 13:30 | | ŠK fan-club Púchov | TJ Slovan Brvnište | Klinovský | | |
4. kolo a 12k | 05.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Strážov Pružina | TJ Považan Pruské | Prostináková | | |