| | | Macron sport 7. Liga dospelí | | | | |
Kolo | Termín konania | | Domáci | Hostia | R | AR1 | AR2 |
22K | 18.05.2024 17:00 | | TJ Mier Tŕstie (A) | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | Škrovanek | Kapila | M.Mihalik |
22K | 19.05.2024 17:00 | HP Mikušovce | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | FK Streženice | Slatkovský | Klinovský | Paliesek |
22K | 19.05.2024 17:00 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | Fabian | Šimko st. | Brna |
22K | 19.05.2024 14:00 | | FK Nová Dubnica | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | Škrovanek | Meluch | Kapila |
22K | 19.05.2024 14:00 | | TJ Manín Podmanín | TJ Visolaje | Paliesek | Slatkovský | Klinovský |
22K | 19.05.2024 14:00 | | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | TJ Žiar Papradno | Brna | Fabian | Šimko st. |
22K | 19.05.2024 14:00 | | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | M.Mihalik | Mako | Janičik |
| | | 8. Liga dospelí | | | | |
18K | 19.05.2024 17:00 | | TJ Nové Považie Prejta | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Gago | Danihel | Brundza |
18K | 19.05.2024 17:00 | | TJ Horec Bodiná | MFK Ilava (A) | Mako | Janičik | M.Mihalik |
18K | 18.05.2024 16:00 | | TJ Strážov Pružina | TJ Spartak Kvašov (B) | Meluch | Fabian | Šimko st. |
18K | 19.05.2024 17:00 | | FK Sedmerovec | FK Červený Kameň | Meluch | Petrušek | Škrovanek |
| | | 5. Liga starší dorast U19 | | | | |
16K | 18.05.2024 12:30 | | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | M.Mihalik | Janičík | |
16K | 19.05.2024 13:00 | | TJ Slovan Brvnište | FK Košeca (A) | Brundza | Danihel | |
16K | | | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx | | | |
| | | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
22K | 17.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Belušík | | |
22K | 19.05.2024 10:30 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Slatkovský | | |
22K | 19.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Meluch | | |
22K | 19.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Žiar Papradno | Kapila | | |
22K | 18.05.2024 11:00 | | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Belušík | | |
22K | 22.05.2024 16:00 | | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Pavelka | | |
| | | 4. Liga mladší žiaci U13 | | | | |
16K | 17.05.2024 17:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Kapila | | |
16K | 19.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | TJ Považan Pruské | Klinovský | | |
16K | 22.05.2024 17:00 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Petrušek | | |
16K | 19.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Priehrada Udiča | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Belušík | | |
16K | 19.05.2024 10:30 | | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | FK Košeca (A) | Šimko st. | | |
| | | Prípravky MIX U11 | | | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | FK Beluša | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | Od.R | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | FK Slovan Bolešov | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | Petrušek | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | FK Dubnica nad Váhom (B) | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Od.R | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Považan Pruské | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | Od.R | | |
6.k a 14 k | 21.05.2024 17:00 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Od.R | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Spartak Kvašov (A) | Hradňanský | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | MŠK Púchov (B) | Od. R | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Od.R | | |
6.k a 14 k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | FK Streženice | Od.R | | |
5K a 12k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Tatran Horovce | TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie | Od.R | | |
5K a 12 k | 18.05.2024 13:30 | | ŠK fan-club Púchov | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Od.R | | |
6.k a 14k | 18.05.2024 10:00 | | TJ Strážov Pružina | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Pavelka | | |
5K a 12k | 19.05.2024 11:00 | | TJ Jednota Mikušovce | TJ Visolaje | Od.R | | |
| | | | | | | |
| Dohrávky | | | | | | |
| | | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
17K | 29.05.2024 17:00 | | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | M.Mihálik | | |
20K | 15.05.2024 17:00 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | Lamžo | | |
15K | 22.05.2024 17:00 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | Šulík | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | 4. Liga mladší žiaci U13 | | | | |
13K | 15.05.2024 16:30 | | TJ Považan Pruské | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Petrušek | | |
13K | 15.05.2024 17:00 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | Kapila | | |
11K | 08.05.2024 12:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Petrušek | | |
15K | 12.05.2024 14:00 | | TJ Považan Pruské | MFK Ilava (A) | Šimko st. | | |
| | | | | | | |
| | | Prípravky MIX U11 | | | | |
2. kolo a 10.kolo | 15.5.2024 17:00:00 a 18:00 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | prostináková | | |
5.k a 13.k | 8.5.2024 10:00 a 11:00 | | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | FK Dubnica nad Váhom (B) | Prostináková | | |
5.k a 13k | 15.5.2024 17:00 a 18:00 | | FK Streženice | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | OD. R | | |