| | | Macron sport 7. Liga dospelí | | | | |
Kolo | Termín konania | | Domáci | Hostia | R | AR1 | AR2 |
24K | 01.06.2024 17:00 | | TJ Mier Tŕstie (A) | FK Streženice | M.Mihalik | Perušek
| Belušík |
24K | 02.06.2024 14:00 | | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | M.Mihalik | Šulík | Kapila |
24K | 02.06.2024 17:00 | HP Mikušovce | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | Šimko st. | Petrušek | Fabian |
24K | 02.06.2024 17:00 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Visolaje | Paliesek | Rojko
| Janičik |
24K | 02.06.2024 14:00 | | FK Nová Dubnica | TJ Žiar Papradno | Fabian | Šimko st. | Petrušek |
24K | 02.06.2024 14:00 | | TJ Manín Podmanín | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Zvak | Brundza | Danihel |
24K | 02.06.2024 14:00 | | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | Slatkovský | Paliesek | Klinovský |
| | | 8. Liga dospelí | | | | |
20K | 02.06.2024 17:00 | | FK Sedmerovec | TJ Spartak Kvašov (B) | Slatkovský
| Klinovský | |
20K | 02.06.2024 17:00 | | TJ Hradčan Lednica (A) | MFK Ilava (A) | M.Mihalik | Kapila | Šulik |
20K | 02.06.2024 17:00 | | TJ Horec Bodiná | TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | Zvak | Hradňanský | |
20K | 02.06.2024 17:00 | | TJ Strážov Pružina | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Brundza | Danihel | Belušik |
| | | 5. Liga starší dorast U19 | | | | |
18K | 04.06.2024 17:00 | | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | FK Košeca (A) | Slatkovský | Paliesek | |
18K | | | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | xxxxxxxxxx | xxxxxxxxxxxxxx | |
18K | 02.06.2024 14:00 | | TJ Slovan Brvnište | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | Janičik | Hradňanský | |
| | | 4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | | | | |
24K | 30.05.2024 17:00 | | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Hradňanský | | |
24K | 02.06.2024 10:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | TJ Žiar Papradno | Belušík | | |
24K | 02.06.2024 10:30 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Petrušek | | |
24K | 02.06.2024 10:30 | | ŠK Dohňany (A) | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Slatkovský | | |
24K | 02.06.2024 10:30 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Šulík
| | |
24K | 02.06.2024 10:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | Kapila
| | |
| | | 4. Liga mladší žiaci U13 | | | | |
18K | 01.06.2024 10:30 | | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | FK Košeca (A) | Kapila | | |
18K | 27.05.2024 17:30 | | TJ Považan Pruské | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Petrušek | | |
18K | 02.06.2024 10:30 | | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | TJ Plevník - Drienové | Klinovský | | |
18K | 31.05.2024 17:00 | | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Kapila | | |
18K | 08.06.2024 10:30 | | TJ Priehrada Udiča | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | Belušík | | |
| | | Prípravky MIX U11 | | | | |
8.k a 16.k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | FK Slovan Bolešov | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | Petrušek | | |
8.k a 16.k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | FK Dubnica nad Váhom (B) | FK Beluša | Od.R | | |
8.k a 16.k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | TJ Považan Pruské | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Paliesek
| | |
8.k a 16.k | 30.05.2024 17:30 | | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Hradňanský
| | |
8.k a 16.k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | TJ Plevník - Drienové | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | Čelková | | |
8.k a 16.k | 28.5.2024 17:00 a 18:00 | | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | MFK Ilava (A) | Pavelka | | |
8.k a 16.k | 29.5.2024 16:30 a 17:30 | | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | TJ Spartak Kvašov (A) | Od.R | | |
8.k a 16.k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | MŠK Púchov (B) | Od.R | | |
7K a 14k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | TJ Tatran Horovce | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Šulík
| | |
7K a 14k | 01.06.2024 10:00 | | TJ Visolaje | TJ Slovan Brvnište | OdR | | |
8.k a 16k | 05.06.2024 16:30 a 17:30
| | TJ Strážov Pružina | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | Prostináková | | |
8.k a 16.k | 02.06.2024 10:00 | | FK Streženice | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Od.R | | |
7K a 14k | 02.06.2024 11:00 | | TJ Jednota Mikušovce | TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie (A) | Od.R | | |