Obsadenie č.26 06.06.2024
Macron sport 7. Liga dospelí | |||||||
Kolo | Termín konania | Domáci | Hostia | R | AR1 | AR2 | |
25K | 09.06.2024 14:00 | TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová | TJ Mier Tŕstie (A) | Zvak | Mako | Janičik | |
25K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Manín Podmanín | Zboran | Danihel | ||
25K | 09.06.2024 14:00 | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | Futbalový klub Nová Dubnica | M.Mihalik | Danihel | Brundza | |
25K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Žiar Papradno | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Zvak | Hradnanský | Pavelka | |
25K | 09.06.2024 14:00 | TJ Visolaje | TJ Štart Tuchyňa | Skatkovský | Paliesek | Belušík | |
25K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Jednota Dulov (A) | TJ Družstevník Kolačín | Paliesek | Kapila | Šulik | |
25K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | FK Streženice | Fabian | Šimko | ||
8. Liga dospelí | |||||||
21K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Nové Považie Prejta | TJ Strážov Pružina | Mako | Janičík | ||
21K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Spartak Kvašov (B) | TJ Hradčan Lednica (A) | Slatkovský | Petrušek | ||
21K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Partizán Vrchteplá | FK Sedmerovec | Brundza | Belušik | ||
21K | 09.06.2024 17:00 | TJ Hradišťan Jasenica | TJ Horec Bodiná | M.Mihálik | |||
21K | 08.06.2024 16:00 | MFK Ilava (A) | FK Červený Kameň | Šimko | Fabian | Petrušek | |
5. Liga starší dorast U19 | |||||||
19K | 09.06.2024 14:00 | TJ Slovan Brvnište | TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou | Pavelka | Hradnanský | ||
19K | 09.06.2024 14:00 | TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce (A) | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Šimko | Fabian | ||
19K | xxxxxxxxx | FK Košeca (A) | xxxx | xxxx | |||
4. Liga starší žiaci U15 | |||||||
25K | 09.06.2024 10:30 | TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba (A) | TJ Partizán Prečín (A) | Kapila | |||
25K | 09.06.2024 10:30 | TJ Skaličan Praznov (A) | TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce (A) | Hradňanský | |||
25K | 09.06.2024 10:30 | TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (A) | TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková | Pavelka | |||
25K | 09.06.2024 10:30 | TJ Žiar Papradno | ŠK Dohňany (A) | Janičik | |||
25K | 10.06.2024 17:00 | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Partizán Domaniža (A) | Petrušek | |||
25K | 09.06.2024 10:30 | TJ Priehrada Udiča | MŠK Považská Bystrica (B) | Belušík | |||
24K | 12.06 2024 17:00 | Dohrávka | MFK Ilava (A) | TJ Priehrada Udiča | Petrušek | ||
Prípravky MIX U11 | |||||||
7K a 15K | 07.06.2024 17:00 18:00 | ŠK Dohňany | TJ Strážov Pružina | Šulík | |||
8K a 16K | 08.06.2024 10:00 11:00 | TJ Slovan dolné Kočkovce | TJ Partizán Domaníža | Šulík |